Students walking to class in the fall

689 students earn distinction 

 

The following students have been named to Alvernia University's Dean's List for the fall 2019 semester. To be eligible for the Dean's List, students must carry a semester GPA of 3.5 or better and take a minimum of 12 credits.

Below is a full list of students:

First NameLast NameClass LevelMajor
JustinAbreu CastroJuniorAccounting
VictorAchesonJuniorPsychology
AlyssaAckerJuniorMathematics
NicoleAcostaJuniorOccupational Therapy
RonaldAdamsSeniorCommunication
VictoriaAhearneFreshmanNursing
JamesAlexanderSeniorSocial Work
BridgetAllisonJuniorOccupational Therapy
KyleighAmmermanJuniorOccupational Therapy
HopeAndrewsSophomoreEarly Childhood PreK-4 with SpEd PreK-8
KevinAngelesSophomoreBiology
SierraAngstadtSeniorNursing
Logan MarieArandFreshmanCriminal Justice
KatelinArcherFreshmanEconomics
MarissaArmoltSeniorEarly Childhood PreK-4 with SpEd PreK-8
MaggieArnoldSophomoreAccounting
AlyssaArtersFreshmanMedical Imaging
NicoleAugustJuniorEarly Childhood PreK-4 with SpEd PreK-8
NatalieAxtJuniorMarketing
TimothyBaileySeniorBusiness Management
KehindeBakareFreshmanNursing
DawnBakerSophomoreSurgical Technology
AnneBalterFreshmanOccupational Therapy
LeslieBamaca PerezJuniorForensic Science
JessicaBanschbachSeniorOccupational Therapy
MeleaBarahonaSeniorBiochemistry
VictoriaBareSophomorePsychology
CollinBarndtFreshmanHealth Care Science
ElizabethBarndtJuniorCriminal Justice
TylerBarrettSeniorSport Management
AliciaBarrowSeniorCriminal Justice
AriannaBasileFreshmanPsychology
GaryBatesJuniorSocial Work
TheresaBatesSeniorBiology
JacquelineBauerJuniorPsychology
EmmaBeamesderferSeniorOccupational Therapy
CassandraBeanSeniorOccupational Therapy
JuliaBeavenFreshmanUndecided
TessaBeckSeniorOccupational Therapy
RachaelBeemerFreshmanForensic Science
ShannonBellSeniorCommunication
DaynaBelskySophomoreOccupational Therapy
MarissaBenniciSeniorOccupational Therapy
BrettBergerSophomoreChemistry
BryceBergerFreshmanMedical Imaging
ChenoaBernhardtFreshmanAthletic Training
MichaelBeyerSeniorEnglish
AmmitBhogalSophomoreComputer Science
AnnaBiordiSeniorOccupational Therapy
RaymondBishopFreshmanHealth Care Science
AlexBlattFreshmanUndecided
ElizabethBlejwasSeniorOccupational Therapy
JosephBodeSophomoreCriminal Justice
NicoleBogenschutzFreshmanEarly Childhood Pre K-4
DerrickBoltzFreshmanBiology
OneliaBonillaFreshmanNursing
AdamBoudreauFreshmanUndecided
MartinBowmanSeniorSport Management
KristenBoyleSeniorOccupational Therapy
LucasBoyleSophomoreHealth Care Science
RyanBoyleJuniorCriminal Justice
ElisabethBraySeniorCriminal Justice
RakeeaBrennanSophomoreCriminal Justice
MaryBrooksFreshmanCommunication
MichaelBrophyJuniorBusiness Management
DustinBrownJuniorBiology
BriannaBuckleySeniorPsychology
EricaBurchFreshmanNursing
JosephBurgessJuniorOccupational Therapy
EmilyBurkeSeniorHealthcare Administration
KatlynBurkhardtJuniorOccupational Therapy
SamanthaBurnsSeniorOccupational Therapy
MilannysBusquets RiveraFreshmanNursing
HaileyButlerSeniorPsychology
DaniaCabello-RuizSeniorPsychology
JacquelineCallananFreshmanOccupational Therapy
KaylaCallenderSophomorePsychology
ShontaeCampbellSophomoreSocial Work
KallieCardenasSeniorOccupational Therapy
BreeneCarlinSophomoreOccupational Therapy
AmandaCarterSeniorOccupational Therapy
CaitlinCarterFreshmanMedical Imaging
TanyaCartwrightFreshmanAddictions and Mental Health Treatment
ClaudiaCastanedaJuniorSocial Work
JessicaCastellonSophomorePolitical Science
KatherineCastroSeniorHealthcare Administration
AlexisCeceroSeniorOccupational Therapy
MitchelleCepedaSophomoreBiology
VictoriaCerulliSeniorEarly Childhood PreK-4 with SpEd PreK-8
AlfredChavisSeniorBehavioral Health
MariaChecchiaSeniorBehavioral Health
KassidyChuffFreshmanBiochemistry
ArianaChuprinskySeniorPsychology
AidanCichlarSeniorSport Management
MichaelCirilliSeniorMarketing
AndrewClanceyJuniorBusiness Management
RussellClineffFreshmanCriminal Justice
ShilohCoffeyFreshmanNursing
CelesteColonFreshmanMedical Imaging
ColleenColvilleSeniorOccupational Therapy
KyraConnollyFreshmanOccupational Therapy
KaileyConradSophomoreEnglish
MichaelCorsettiFreshmanHealth Care Science
RossCosbyJuniorBiology
MarissaCosgroveJuniorAccounting
MiaCottoSeniorBehavioral Health
LacieCraftSeniorOccupational Therapy
NatalieCrossSophomoreNursing
BrittanyCulbertSophomoreEarly Childhood PreK-4 with SpEd PreK-8
CadeDaddarioFreshmanBusiness Management
ElizabethDanovichSophomoreOccupational Therapy
AshleeDaviesJuniorOccupational Therapy
EvanDavisSeniorBehavioral Health
JuliaDavisFreshmanUndecided
GabriellaDe VitoSeniorHealth Care Science
AllisonDeckerSophomoreNursing
ChristopherDeCocinisFreshmanHealth Care Science
BrittanyDefibaughSeniorNursing
JadziahDelamercedJuniorBehavioral Health
AlisonDeLiaSeniorCommunication
SarahDellerSophomoreOccupational Therapy
CaitlynDeLongJuniorAccounting
GabrielleDeLuccaJuniorHealth Care Science
KathjiaDemaisipJuniorOccupational Therapy
MatthewDeMarcoJuniorAccounting
WilliamDeMarcoSeniorCommunication
NickDenlingerFreshmanMarketing
KarinaDesaiJuniorOccupational Therapy
ErinDevlinSeniorEarly Childhood PreK-4 with SpEd PreK-8
JosephDezotellSeniorBusiness Management
JulianaDiGirolamoJuniorHealth Care Science
KristinaDingerJuniorBusiness Management
EdwardDiPietroSeniorFinance
NicholasDiPietroSophomoreHistory
MorganDitcheySeniorOccupational Therapy
ElizabethD'LauroSeniorBiochemistry
VilmaDominguezJuniorPsychology
SamanthaDonahueSeniorOccupational Therapy
AlexisDorlonSeniorOccupational Therapy
TaylorDorrinSeniorOccupational Therapy
AndrewDoughertySeniorPsychology
CatherineDoughertyJuniorBehavioral Health
KatelynDoughertySeniorOccupational Therapy
ReganDowneyJuniorHistory
LaurenDraganSophomoreHealth Care Science
BrockDrahusFreshmanHealthcare Administration
EricDrebushenkoSeniorBusiness Management
BriannaDreisbachSeniorOccupational Therapy
CaitlinDrobekJuniorHealth Care Science
BriannaDuganSeniorHealth Care Science
BreannaDukehartFreshmanOccupational Therapy
RyanDumontJuniorOccupational Therapy
ColelDuncanFreshmanSocial Work
KatrynDurenleauSeniorOccupational Therapy
ChelseaDziambaSeniorHealth Care Science
RachaelDzikSeniorOccupational Therapy
AubreyEakenSeniorOccupational Therapy
LindsayEberlyJuniorOccupational Therapy
LindsayEckhoffSophomoreOccupational Therapy
BethanyEdwardsSeniorOccupational Therapy
EmeraldEggertJuniorOccupational Therapy
LeighanElickerFreshmanPsychology
MoniqueEloizardSophomorePsychology
TaraEngelhardtSeniorSocial Work
CassieEngleSeniorAccounting
NiderrahEppsSeniorBehavioral Health
MeganEvertsSophomoreEarly Childhood PreK-4 with SpEd PreK-8
WilliamEwanFreshmanPsychology
ThomasFaggioniFreshmanFinance
WilliamFagleySophomoreMathematics
TerrieneFalconJuniorBusiness Management
KelseyFarmerSeniorOccupational Therapy
NicoleFazioSeniorOccupational Therapy
MichaelFelcherFreshmanOccupational Therapy
PaigeFellowsSeniorNursing
ChristaFeltySeniorAccounting
KatarinaFernandezSophomoreEarly Childhood PreK-4 with SpEd PreK-8
NicholasFerrettiSophomoreAthletic Training
MariaFigurelliJuniorBehavioral Health
AlisonFiorentinoSophomoreNursing
AbbyFiorillaSophomoreOccupational Therapy
ThomasFitzgeraldJuniorMarketing
EmilyFlanaganSophomoreNursing
JacksonFonseca-WebbFreshmanAccounting
Meagan ForsterSeniorOccupational Therapy
JustinFortunaSophomoreMarketing
EmilyFosterSeniorOccupational Therapy
AnaliseFouracreSeniorOccupational Therapy
KaylaFoxJuniorBehavioral Health
ChristopherFreedJuniorBusiness Management
IsabelFriesFreshmanOccupational Therapy
OliviaFrutigerJuniorOccupational Therapy
EmilyFryeSophomoreOccupational Therapy
KatherineGaetaSeniorOccupational Therapy
MollyGaffneySophomorePolitical Science
AlexaGagliaSeniorOccupational Therapy
DominicGalloJuniorCriminal Justice
EmilyGalloSeniorOccupational Therapy
HannahGardnerSeniorOccupational Therapy
ZoeeGarisSophomoreSport Management
MadisonGarlingerJuniorHealth Care Science
JacquelineGentileFreshmanOccupational Therapy
MariaGeraceSeniorHealthcare Administration
KimberGerlachJuniorBehavioral Health
AlisonGermadnigFreshmanOccupational Therapy
EthanGernerdFreshmanNursing
HeatherGettleSophomoreNursing
KylaGibsonJuniorOccupational Therapy
ArianaGieblerJuniorOccupational Therapy
AustinGilbertSeniorSport Management
RobertGilgoreSeniorBusiness Management
OliviaGilidaFreshmanFinance
ElizabethGillespieSophomorePsychology
VanessaGimborSeniorEarly Childhood PreK-4 with SpEd PreK-8
MaKaylaGingrichFreshmanNursing
SofiaGizzioSeniorOccupational Therapy
SabrinaGleasonFreshmanNursing
ChloeGletowSeniorOccupational Therapy
IsaiahGloverFreshmanFinance
JessicaGonzalezSeniorAccounting
SidneyGoodmanSophomoreEnglish
EliseGordonJuniorApplied Health
AlexanderGorlinFreshmanChemistry
KarlyeGormanJuniorSocial Work
LaurenGoughSeniorOccupational Therapy
TaylorGoughSeniorOccupational Therapy
BrookeGrabyFreshmanHealth Care Science
AllisonGreenSeniorOccupational Therapy
RachelGreisingSeniorOccupational Therapy
KiraGriffenbergSeniorForensic Science
JenniferGriffithFreshmanApplied Health
JoelyGriffithJuniorCommunication
NatalieGrimJuniorOccupational Therapy
MadisonGrimwoodFreshmanApplied Health
JennaGroskoFreshmanNursing
EricaGrovesSeniorNursing
OliviaGrubeSeniorOccupational Therapy
TheresaGullaSeniorOccupational Therapy
WinifredGutierrezJuniorCommunication
AmandaHadleySeniorBiology
HayleyHaggertySeniorOccupational Therapy
IsaacHainSophomoreOccupational Therapy
KatlinHamptonSeniorAccounting
JohnHandleySophomoreHealth Care Science
SamanthaHandsSeniorOccupational Therapy
JustinHardySeniorBiology
MorganHarig-CookFreshmanBiology
CieraHarp-NagleFreshmanEarly Childhood Pre K-4
AlecHawkinsSeniorMarketing
JeremiahHecklerJuniorAccounting
SarahHeckmanFreshmanMarketing
BrittanyHeerwagenSeniorOccupational Therapy
AlexaHeffernanSeniorBehavioral Health
KassidyHeidkampFreshmanNursing
NicoleHeinzeSeniorOccupational Therapy
MadisonHengeyJuniorEarly Childhood PreK-4 with SpEd PreK-8
AllisonHerbSophomorePsychology
MollyHerboldSeniorOccupational Therapy
AmandaHerreraSeniorAccounting
GarretHershbergerFreshmanNursing
BrookeHersheySeniorSocial Work
MeganHeydtSeniorAccounting
DillonHicksJuniorHealth Care Science
YasminHidalgoFreshmanOccupational Therapy
BrianaHockerSeniorBiology
AlissaHollenbachJuniorCriminal Justice
GavinHollingsworthFreshmanHealth Care Science
JordynHomanSophomoreHealth Care Science
ChaslinHooverFreshmanOccupational Therapy
LucyHornSeniorOccupational Therapy
TimothyHornbuckleFreshmanBiochemistry
TaylorHorningSeniorEarly Childhood PreK-4 with SpEd PreK-8
JosephHorstJuniorBiology
CarissaHostranderSeniorOccupational Therapy
AbrielleHouckJuniorOccupational Therapy
MadisonHudsonSeniorEarly Childhood PreK-4 with SpEd PreK-8
FaithHughesJuniorBehavioral Health
TaylorHughesSeniorBusiness Management
KarleighHundFreshmanNursing
RyanHurlbrinkSeniorCriminal Justice
GabrielleHuskoSophomoreOccupational Therapy
CorinneHustonSeniorOccupational Therapy
ClaireHuynhSophomoreForensic Science
AlisonHydeSeniorOccupational Therapy
KierstenIngramSeniorCommunication
ErinIreyJuniorMarketing
LaverneJacksonSophomoreCriminal Justice
MackenzieJacksonFreshmanBiology
SydneyJacksonSeniorOccupational Therapy
EdenJahnJuniorAthletic Training
IsataJallohSeniorNursing
LloydJamesJuniorBusiness Management
MeganJamesJuniorBusiness Management
MichaylaJenkinsSeniorOccupational Therapy
FeliciaJohnsonSophomoreBehavioral Health
MichelleJohnsonFreshmanSocial Work
NicoletteJohnsonSeniorOccupational Therapy
LexusJordanSophomoreOccupational Therapy
MelissaJosephJuniorNursing
ReniKandarappallilJuniorNursing
ShikhaKapadiaJuniorBiology
TaylorKauffmanSophomoreSport Management
NavdeepKaurJuniorSocial Work
AlannaKazmierskiSeniorAthletic Training
KeriKearnsFreshmanNursing
AlysonKeeneSeniorOccupational Therapy
KaitlynKellerFreshmanBiology
LiamKellySophomoreHealth Care Science
EmilyKemlerSophomoreOccupational Therapy
LeahKemperJuniorMarketing
HamidahKennedyFreshmanHealthcare Administration
ShannonKenneySeniorEarly Childhood PreK-4 with SpEd PreK-8
EileenKennySeniorNursing
HannahKernsFreshmanOccupational Therapy
CassieKershnerSeniorOccupational Therapy
KathleenKesslerJuniorOccupational Therapy
Angelica Mae ShenahKeySophomoreCriminal Justice
ChristopherKeyesFreshmanBiochemistry
TristanKirbySeniorHealth Care Science
DawnKleinspehnSeniorHealth Care Science
RileyKnappFreshmanApplied Health
AmyKochSophomoreCriminal Justice
JaredKoechellSeniorAthletic Training
KerstinKoenigSophomoreEarly Childhood PreK-4 with SpEd PreK-8
RoselynKorngorJuniorSocial Work
CathrynKramerSophomoreNursing
BradenKreiderSophomoreAccounting
KaylaKreider-MealySeniorChemistry
KalliKrierSeniorNursing-Completion
EmmaKropkowskiFreshmanHealth Care Science
AaronKulpSeniorBusiness Management
AngelKurienSeniorOccupational Therapy
JessicaLambJuniorBiology
MarleyLambJuniorOccupational Therapy
MichaelLanzaSophomoreCriminal Justice
SamanthaLauSophomoreOccupational Therapy
AveryLawrenceFreshmanHealth Care Science
EdenLawsonSeniorNursing
MatthewLeeJuniorBiology
AlexaLennertSeniorEarly Childhood PreK-4 with SpEd PreK-8
SaraLentzFreshmanOccupational Therapy
CarlyLevanSophomoreForensic Science
EmilyLeVanSeniorOccupational Therapy
McKenzyLilliockJuniorHuman Resource Management
JoAnnahLimSeniorBiology
EmmaLinsenbiglerSeniorAthletic Training
AlexisLittlefieldSeniorEarly Childhood Pre K-4
AdamLoehrSophomoreHealth Care Science
TessaLogulloSeniorOccupational Therapy
IssacLongJuniorCriminal Justice
ShannonLongFreshmanNursing
MelanieLopatinSeniorBiology
AliviaLopezSeniorSport Management
JulienLopezFreshmanBusiness Management
TehinnahLouisFreshmanApplied Health
EvelinaLuchykSeniorBiology
HaleyMacalushSophomoreMathematics
JustinMaceFreshmanApplied Health
RebekahMachamerSophomoreNursing
MeghanMackleSophomoreOccupational Therapy
NicoleMacMullinSeniorEarly Childhood PreK-4 with SpEd PreK-8
AlisonMaddoxSeniorOccupational Therapy
LaurenMaffSeniorOccupational Therapy
GraceMaketaFreshmanTheatre
ErinMalinSophomoreSocial Work
AmberMalloySeniorForensic Science
SarahManganSophomoreNursing
TylerManmillerJuniorCriminal Justice
KatherineManningJuniorEarly Childhood PreK-4 with SpEd PreK-8
MorganMaradeoSeniorCriminal Justice
ChristopherMaresSeniorCriminal Justice
NathanMargerisonSeniorCriminal Justice
JuliaMarroneJuniorOccupational Therapy
CarissaMartinFreshmanNursing
HunterMartinFreshmanFinance
MarissaMartinJuniorOccupational Therapy
ShaneMartinFreshmanCriminal Justice
ZacharyMartinFreshmanSport Management
LeslieMartines-RiveraSeniorCriminal Justice
IsabellaMartinezFreshmanCriminal Justice
JuliaMartoranoFreshmanOccupational Therapy
MikaelaMastromattoSeniorOccupational Therapy
JaquecesMathisSophomoreSocial Work
AlyssaMatlackJuniorEarly Childhood PreK-4 with SpEd PreK-8
AshleyMatternFreshmanForensic Science
LisetteMayaSophomoreCriminal Justice
ErieanaMayesSophomorePsychology
JustinMayhoodFreshmanHealth Care Science
KimMayoSeniorBehavioral Health
CheyenneMazzaSeniorOccupational Therapy
AmandaMcCannSeniorOccupational Therapy
MeghanMcCauslandJuniorDigital Media Marketing
AlexisMcCollumJuniorOccupational Therapy
AllisonMcDennisFreshmanOccupational Therapy
LoganMcGinleyJuniorPsychology
ErikaMcKeeJuniorBehavioral Health
PaigeMcKennaSophomoreBiochemistry
SydniMcKennaSophomoreBusiness Management
MichaelMcLendonJuniorSocial Work
MichaelaMedinaSeniorOccupational Therapy
KevinMejiaFreshmanHealth Care Science
FrankMerlinoSeniorBusiness Management
KaitlynMerrittFreshmanAthletic Training
SavannahMerrittJuniorEarly Childhood PreK-4 with SpEd PreK-8
JacobMeseyFreshmanSport Management
RavenMetasSophomoreCommunication
MarlenaMetriSeniorOccupational Therapy
DatnilzaMetzSeniorBusiness Management
BryceMiceliSeniorAthletic Training
CariMiddlecampSeniorEarly Childhood PreK-4 with SpEd PreK-8
BrandonMillerSeniorMarketing
CollinMillerJuniorCriminal Justice
ErichMillerSeniorBiochemistry
JennaMillerSeniorOccupational Therapy
KatarinaMillerSeniorFinance
KirstenMillerSeniorOccupational Therapy
PaigeMillerJuniorEarly Childhood PreK-4 with SpEd PreK-8
PatrickMillerSeniorPolitical Science
TaylorMiltnerSeniorPsychology
RachelMinchoffSeniorCriminal Justice
CassandraMitchellFreshmanNursing
KyleeMitchellSeniorHealth Care Science
BrendaMizhquiriSeniorAccounting
ChristianMizhquiriSeniorNursing
AnthonyMolinaroFreshmanAccounting
TianaMondesirSophomoreOccupational Therapy
GabrielleMontefioreSeniorAthletic Training
ErinMooneyFreshmanOccupational Therapy
IsraelMooreSeniorBiochemistry
MorganMooreFreshmanHealth Care Science
MatthewMoranSeniorAthletic Training
TylerMoranSophomoreOccupational Therapy
MeganMorrisSeniorOccupational Therapy
AlyssaMoyerSeniorAddictions and Mental Health Treatment
KayleeMoyerSeniorOccupational Therapy
HopeMullinsSeniorSport Management
WilliamMunsonFreshmanBusiness Management
KellyMurdockSeniorBusiness Management
Christopher MurphyJuniorBusiness Management
SamanthaMurrayJuniorHealth Care Science
MelenaMusgroveFreshmanNursing
MackenzieMusserFreshmanNursing
YuphaMuzykaJuniorBusiness Management
KirstenMyerSeniorNursing
ChristiannaMyersSeniorOccupational Therapy
HaileyMyersSeniorOccupational Therapy
BrianaNatalJuniorEnglish
AmieNavarroSophomoreSocial Work
ArielNeafachSeniorBiology
HollyNeidlingerSophomoreEarly Childhood PreK-4 with SpEd PreK-8
AntoinetteNelsonSophomoreBehavioral Health
LauraNentwigFreshmanDigital Media Marketing
HaileyNewellSophomorePsychology
JuliaNewtonJuniorBiology
KylerNewtonSophomoreBusiness Management
MonicaNguyenSophomoreFinance
JasmineNicholsonJuniorBehavioral Health
HannahNicolettiSeniorOccupational Therapy
LaurenNossFreshmanNursing
NicholasNutileSophomoreBusiness Management
KerryO'BoyleSeniorOccupational Therapy
AbbyO'DonnellSeniorOccupational Therapy
LorraineOgdenSeniorAccounting
IsabelleOkkerseSophomoreEarly Childhood PreK-4 with SpEd PreK-8
MeganOlssonSeniorForensic Science
AmberOrbanSophomoreEarly Childhood PreK-4 with SpEd PreK-8
EliannaOrtegaJuniorEarly Childhood Pre K-4
DanielOrtizSeniorPsychology
JoshuaOsborneSophomoreAccounting
AntonioOtisFreshmanPsychology
ValeriePanettaJuniorHealth Care Science
MariaPanettieriJuniorOccupational Therapy
PinkalPatelSeniorHealthcare Administration
JessicaPellicaneSophomoreEarly Childhood PreK-4 with SpEd PreK-8
ZacharyPellockFreshmanCriminal Justice
DeneenPendergrassSeniorHealthcare Administration
K'LynnPerezSophomoreNursing
HeatherPernaFreshmanNursing
JordanPerrySeniorAccounting
JuliaPeterSeniorOccupational Therapy
PriscillaPeterSeniorOccupational Therapy
KionaPetersSeniorOccupational Therapy
AprilPetersonFreshmanSocial Work
MikaylaPettisJuniorMarketing
MariaPicconeSeniorOccupational Therapy
SusannaPirolloJuniorAthletic Training
MeganPoleyFreshmanOccupational Therapy
JosephPolidoroJuniorFinance
AmandaPolynoneSeniorBusiness Management
AlexisPopeSeniorSurgical Technology
MadisonPotthoffJuniorOccupational Therapy
AndreaPotylyckiJuniorMathematics
AlexxaPowersSophomoreCommunication
DeannaPrefachSeniorBehavioral Health
PhilipPremiciSeniorCriminal Justice
DorothyPriceJuniorHealth Care Science
ElisePryorSeniorOccupational Therapy
ShannonQualtersFreshmanAddictions and Mental Health Treatment
KristenQuillmanFreshmanNursing
AlexisQuinnSeniorForensic Science
ShannonQuirkSeniorOccupational Therapy
MitchellRaceFreshmanAthletic Training
AbigailRadcliffeFreshmanCriminal Justice
RafieaRafiqueJuniorDiagnostic Medical Sonography
TylerRankinJuniorLiberal Studies
SavannahRappFreshmanOccupational Therapy
KurtRauchJuniorHuman Resource Management
ReneeRauhutSeniorOccupational Therapy
AlysonRaymondSeniorOccupational Therapy
ElizabethReeceSeniorOccupational Therapy
BrooklynReedSeniorAthletic Training
DanielleReedJuniorSocial Work
AimmeeReillySeniorEarly Childhood PreK-4 with SpEd PreK-8
SarahReinertJuniorAthletic Training
BrentReinoehlJuniorFinance
BrendanRennSeniorCriminal Justice
BridgetReynoldsSeniorOccupational Therapy
DanaRichardSeniorOccupational Therapy
IanRichardsonFreshmanCriminal Justice
LeahRiegelFreshmanOccupational Therapy
JordanRiggFreshmanEarly Childhood PreK-4 with SpEd PreK-8
BethRileySeniorOccupational Therapy
JenniferRinehartJuniorHuman Resource Management
EmilyRitterSophomoreHealth Care Science
AntonioRiveraSophomoreCommunication
AlexisRoachSeniorAccounting
AlexandraRobertsonFreshmanSport Management
AshleyRobinsonJuniorOccupational Therapy
HopeRobinsonSophomoreAccounting
JannelleRobinsonSophomoreBiochemistry
Sylvia RobinsonSophomoreSocial Work
TyRobinsonSeniorHealth Care Science
CeciliaRolingSeniorOccupational Therapy
DestinyRoqueSeniorCriminal Justice
NicholasRosahacSophomoreCriminal Justice
CeydiRosarioFreshmanNursing
KirsyRosarioSeniorAccounting
AnneRoseSeniorOccupational Therapy
ReginaRossiFreshmanOccupational Therapy
MeredithRothSeniorPsychology
ElyseRothenbergerFreshmanApplied Health
SarahRothenbergerSeniorOccupational Therapy
CaitlynRothermelSeniorOccupational Therapy
YuliaRoyzmanSeniorAccounting
OliviaRuchFreshmanOccupational Therapy
MariaRuiz-CabreraSeniorCriminal Justice
DavidRuppertSeniorCriminal Justice
AustinRushSeniorMarketing
KellyRyanSeniorAthletic Training
VictoriaRychwalskiFreshmanHealth Care Science
BelindaSaint-LouisSeniorBehavioral Health
MatthewSalviFreshmanComputer Science
NicoleSanchez-GonzalezSophomoreEarly Childhood Pre K-4
LilySankeySophomoreNursing
AlexisSantiagoJuniorHealth Care Science
GabriellaSantiagoSeniorOccupational Therapy
GraceSantosJuniorAthletic Training
OliviaSavinoSeniorOccupational Therapy
GinaScandoneJuniorAccounting
NicoleScarleFreshmanBiology
ClaudiaSchadler-DuongSeniorHuman Resource Management
AutumnSchellSophomoreNursing
EdwardSchmeltzJuniorCriminal Justice
EmilySchneckJuniorCriminal Justice
BriannaSchneiderFreshmanBusiness Management
BrittanySchoenJuniorSurgical Technology
AndrewSchoenblumSeniorEarly Childhood Pre K-4
KatelynSchoenerJuniorHealth Care Science
AnnaSchollenbergerJuniorOccupational Therapy
HannahSchumannSeniorOccupational Therapy
AlyssaSchwabSeniorOccupational Therapy
JacobSchwartzFreshmanHealth Care Science
JasonScottSophomoreFinance
NathanielScrepesiSeniorAccounting
ChyanneSellSeniorFinance
MakenzieSensenigSeniorOccupational Therapy
OliviaShaakJuniorPsychology
TaylorShambaughFreshmanHealth Care Science
KaylaShaneSophomoreNursing
RileyShieldsSeniorOccupational Therapy
SavannahShireyFreshmanUndecided
TaylorShireySophomoreNursing
JackShortFreshmanFinance
KellyShueySeniorHealth Care Science
JordanSicklerSophomoreCriminal Justice
AlyssaSieckFreshmanEarly Childhood PreK-4 with SpEd PreK-8
GraceSilvaSophomoreAthletic Training
AndrewSimmonsJuniorBusiness Management
ColeSinnottFreshmanCriminal Justice
JosephineSiplerSeniorMarketing
MakenzieSmeighFreshmanNursing
RachelSmileyJuniorCriminal Justice
ChaseSmithFreshmanUndecided
ShannonSmithFreshmanDigital Media Marketing
KaitlynSnyderFreshmanAthletic Training
BryanSobczakSeniorOccupational Therapy
SydneySobczykSophomoreMarketing
HaleySolanSeniorOccupational Therapy
KellySopkoSeniorBusiness Management
HollySpeaker-CaduganSeniorAthletic Training
EmilySpeddingSeniorOccupational Therapy
DariaSperanzaJuniorOccupational Therapy
BrookeSpezialettiSophomoreOccupational Therapy
RachaelSpiresSophomorePsychology
SamualSt CroixSeniorMarketing
MelissaStahlSeniorOccupational Therapy
MariahSteffeySeniorOccupational Therapy
MeghanSteffeySeniorNursing
MitchellSterkenburgSeniorBusiness Management
JulianStetzlerSeniorMathematics
NatalieStinerSophomoreNursing
BethanyStonerSeniorOccupational Therapy
MakennaStorchFreshmanPsychology
VictoriaStrasserSophomorePolitical Science
CatherineStrosniderFreshmanOccupational Therapy
MeganSullivanSeniorHealthcare Administration
TaylorSundstromFreshmanOccupational Therapy
JessicaSuterSeniorEarly Childhood PreK-4 with SpEd PreK-8
TaylorSutoJuniorHealth Care Science
HayleeSweigertJuniorHealth Care Science
JadeSwisherSeniorOccupational Therapy
GiannaTaffoJuniorHealth Care Science
MichaelTancrediSophomoreBusiness Management
ChristopherTaneyFreshmanCriminal Justice
Jacob-PaulTaylorSophomoreCriminal Justice
KayleyTaylorSeniorNursing
MichelleTeacheySeniorHealth Care Science
MichaelTepedinoSeniorCriminal Justice
MadisonThorntonSeniorOccupational Therapy
AmandaThorpeSeniorOccupational Therapy
AnastasiaTomkoJuniorCommunication
KristinaTomkoJuniorOccupational Therapy
AmandaTonyFreshmanOccupational Therapy
KayleenTorresSophomoreHealthcare Administration
MeralynTorresSophomoreHealth Care Science
NikkiTouchinskySeniorEarly Childhood PreK-4 with SpEd PreK-8
MelissaTrapaniSeniorBehavioral Health
AlexandraTraunfeldJuniorBehavioral Health
AntoniaTrupioSeniorOccupational Therapy
AlainaTunnellFreshmanNursing
JessicaTuttleJuniorOccupational Therapy
NicayrisUlerio-FernandezFreshmanPsychology
TwilaUlishneySeniorOccupational Therapy
NayelyValdezFreshmanApplied Health
CaleighVan Der VeerSeniorOccupational Therapy
MeganVaneSeniorNursing
LesliebetVargasFreshmanHealth Care Science
AnielaVerbinSophomoreUndecided
HannahVerversSophomoreOccupational Therapy
ChloeVogelFreshmanNursing
TannerVogelSophomoreCriminal Justice
TramVuongSophomoreBiology
AyannaWalkerFreshmanOccupational Therapy
KaylieWalkerSophomoreOccupational Therapy
ElonnieWaltersFreshmanNursing
AndrewWazFreshmanCriminal Justice
CheyenneWeiserSeniorBehavioral Health
KellyWeissSeniorEarly Childhood PreK-4 with SpEd PreK-8
CollinWelterothSeniorBiology
AprilWernerSophomoreBusiness Management
MarleyWernerSophomoreBehavioral Health
AbbigailWestgateSeniorOccupational Therapy
CheyanneWestonFreshmanEarly Childhood Pre K-4
IrelynnWhiteFreshmanCriminal Justice
ErinnWhitlockJuniorHuman Resource Management
SaraWicksSeniorNursing-Completion
MakenzieWieciechJuniorOccupational Therapy
Selina WilliamsSeniorHealth Care Science
DelaneyWiseSophomoreSocial Work
MadelynnWitkusJuniorOccupational Therapy
KaylaWittjeJuniorOccupational Therapy
FeliciaWulfJuniorBehavioral Health
KatieWylandSeniorNursing
ShaileeyaYanceyFreshmanSocial Work
MicahYarbrayFreshmanCriminal Justice
AlisonYergerSeniorLiberal Studies
MadalynYorkeFreshmanOccupational Therapy
NicholasYoungkinSeniorCommunication
AnitaZakharovFreshmanOccupational Therapy
MichaelZapponeSeniorBusiness Management
AshleyZelliSeniorOccupational Therapy
AudreyZelliSeniorOccupational Therapy
AbigailZerbeSeniorEarly Childhood Pre K-4
MahzeeZerbeSophomoreEarly Childhood PreK-4 with SpEd PreK-8
VictoriaZerbeSeniorMathematics Secondary Education
MerandaZieglerFreshmanBusiness Management
AndreaZimmermanSeniorAccounting
CharlesZimmermanSophomorePolitical Science
AnitaZubereczSeniorHealth Care Science
Related