Spring Classes Students Walking

855 students earn distinction during pandemic

Over 850 students were named to Alvernia University's Dean's List for the spring 2020 semester. 

 

Despite the disruption of the semester by the COVID-19 pandemic and the university's quick transition to an online learning format, over 150 more students earned the distinction from the fall semester. 

 

"Our students and faculty showed incredible resilience during the spring 2020 semester," said Alvernia Universtiy President John R. Loyack. "The faculty's quick transition to the virtual learning environment and the students' ability to adapt to the changing instruction conditions is truly admirable and provides us with incredible faith as we prepare for the fall 2020 semester."

 

To be eligible for the Dean's List, students must carry a semester GPA of 3.5 or better and take a minimum of 12 credits.

 

Below is a full list of students:

First Name Last Name Curriculum City State Zip
Justin Abreu Castro Accounting Reading PA 19602
Victor Acheson Psychology New Cumberland PA 17070
Alyssa Acker Math Bechtelsville PA 19505
Nicole Acosta Occupational Therapy Staten Island NY 10306
Tiffany Alexander Marketing Northampton PA 18067
Elizabeth Ali Nursing Horsham PA 19044
Bridget Allison Occupational Therapy Lewistown PA 17044
Kyleigh Ammerman Occupational Therapy Dushore PA 18614
Faith Amole Nursing Reading PA 19606
Austin Andrews Sport Management Pottstown PA 19464
Hope Andrews PreK4 w/SpEd Pleasant Valley NY 12569
Kevin Angeles Biology Stewartsville NJ 08886
Sierra Angstadt Nursing Wernersville PA 19565
Brooke Antolic Nursing Reading PA 19606
Logan Marie Arand Criminal Justice Manchester MO 63088
Isabella Arevalo Nursing Mohnton PA 19540
Marissa Armolt PreK4 w/SpEd Carlisle PA 17015
Felecia Arnold Behavioral Health Philadelphia  PA 19132
Maggie Arnold Accounting Penndel PA 19047
Nicole August PreK4 w/SpEd Toms River NJ 08753
Samantha August Communication Toms River NJ 08753
Andrea Avila Nursing Myerstown PA 17067
Natalie Axt Marketing New Tripoli PA 18066
Aaron Ayala Accounting Leesport PA 19533
Matthew Ayala Management Wantagh NY 11793
Katy Bailey Diag Med Sonography Kutztown PA 19530
Timothy Bailey Management Monroe NJ 08831
Dawn Baker Surgical Technology Lititz PA 17543
Anne Balter Occupational Therapy Floral Park NY 11001
Leslie Bamaca Perez Forensic Science Marydel MD 21649
Jessica Banschbach Occupational Therapy East Meadow NY 11554
Victoria Bare Psychology Manheim PA 17545
Sean Barnard Health Care Science Southampton NJ 08088
Collin Barndt Health Care Science Douglassville PA 19518
Elizabeth Barndt Criminal Justice Douglassville PA 19518
Tyler Barrett Sport Management Mays Landing NJ 08330
Alicia Barrow Criminal Justice Hanover PA 17331
Theresa Bates Biology Blandon PA 19510
Jacqueline Bauer Psychology Saylorsburg PA 18353
Cassandra Bean Occupational Therapy Reinholds PA 17569
Julia Beaven Undecided Belgrave ON N0G 1E0
Shannon Bell Communication Brick NJ 08724
Dayna Belsky Occupational Therapy Wilkes Barre PA 18705
Carly Benfield Criminal Justice Spring City PA 19475
Brett Berger Chemistry Douglassville PA 19518
Kristina Bertsch Nursing Kempton PA 19529
Michael Beyer English Birdsboro PA 19508
Ammit Bhogal Computer Science Shillington PA 19607
Wade Bieber Applied Health Reading PA 19604
Tekia Bigelow Social Work Glenside PA 19038
Marisa Bishop Finance Spring City PA 19475
Raymond Bishop Health Care Science Levittown PA 19056
Kelsie Blankenhorn Applied Health Schuylkill Haven PA 17972
Alex Blatt Undecided Myerstown PA 17067
Morganne Blazejak Health Care Science Galena MD 21635
Elizabeth Blejwas Occupational Therapy Poughquag NY 12570
Allee Blessing Health Care Science Shillington PA 19607
Courtney Blimline Criminal Justice Mohrsville PA 19541
Joseph Bode Criminal Justice Red Lion PA 17356
Nicole Bogenschutz PreK4 w/SpEd Boyertown PA 19512
Derrick Boltz Biology Hamburg PA 19526
Miranda Bonikowski Nursing Pottstown PA 19464
Onelia Bonilla Nursing Reading PA 19604
Adam Boudreau Marketing Enola PA 17025
Martin Bowman Sport Management Brownstown PA 17508
Kristen Boyle Occupational Therapy Jackson NJ 08527
Lucas Boyle Health Care Science Lehighton PA 18235
Ryan Boyle Criminal Justice Jackson NJ 08527
Alexandra Bozakis Health Care Science Reading PA 19605
Colin Brisbois Applied Health Gilbertsville PA 19525
Myles Brodie Sport Management Hyattsville MD 20782
Mary Brooks Communication Leesport PA 19533
Michael Brophy Management Reading PA 19608
Dustin Brown Biology Temple PA 19560
Kiona Bryant Behavioral Health Philadelphia PA 19111
Brianna Buckley Psychology Flourtown PA 19031
Erica Burch Nursing Leesport PA 19533
Joseph Burgess Occupational Therapy Jarrettsville MD 21084
Emily Burke Healthcare Admin Pearl River NY 10965
Katlyn Burkhardt Occupational Therapy Gilbertsville PA 19525
Christian Burrus Accounting Robesonia PA 19551
Milannys Busquets Rivera Nursing Hamburg PA 19526
Hailey Butler Psychology Riegelsville PA 18077
Sylenis Butler Management Lancaster PA 17602
Katharine Buzin Applied Health Downingtown PA 19335
Dania Cabello-Ruiz Psychology Reading PA 19604
Jacqueline Callanan Occupational Therapy New City NY 10956
Kayla Callender Psychology Philadelphia PA 19121
Sara Campbell Athletic Training Mount Laurel NJ 08054
Kallie Cardenas Occupational Therapy Lititz PA 17543
Kallie Cardenas Occupational Therapy Lititz PA 17543
Breene Carlin Occupational Therapy Easton PA 18045
Amanda Carter Occupational Therapy Leola PA 17540
Amanda Carter Occupational Therapy Leola PA 17540
Tanya Cartwright Addictns Mental Hlth Schuylkill Haven PA 17972
Brenda Casserly Management Mahanoy City PA 17948
Claudia Castaneda Social Work Reading PA 19604
Cassandra Castellucci Healthcare Admin Mohnton PA 19540
Katherine Castro Healthcare Admin Reading PA 19605
Alexis Cecero Occupational Therapy Middletown NJ 07748
Alexis Cecero Occupational Therapy Middletown NJ 07748
Marcus Celiano Management Califon NJ 07830
James Cerminaro Management Archbald PA 18403
Victoria Cerulli PreK4 w/SpEd Reading PA 19607
Victoria Cerulli PreK4 w/SpEd Reading PA 19607
Hannah Chadwick Healthcare Admin Lancaster PA 17602
Maria Checchia Behavioral Health Philadelphia PA 19116
Jackelyn Checo Mercado Criminal Justice Lebanon PA 17042
Alexandra Chierichella Athletic Training Holbrook NY 11741
Marissa Christiana Nursing Douglassville PA 19518
Kassidy Chuff Nursing Scott Twp PA 18447
Kyung-Hwan Chung Sport Management Reading PA 19607
Ariana Chuprinsky Psychology Sinking Spring PA 19608
Rachael Cibroski Nursing-Completion Womelsdorf PA 19567
Aidan Cichlar Sport Management Hackettstown NJ 07840
Michael Cirilli Marketing Ramsey NJ 07446
Russell Clineff Criminal Justice Douglassville PA 19518
Sydney Clouser Healthcare Admin Coaldale PA 18218
Shiloh Coffey Nursing Reading PA 19606
Colleen Colville Occupational Therapy Exton PA 19341
Frank Comotto Nursing Parkville MD 21234
Kailey Conrad English Mohrsville PA 19541
Taylor Cook Nursing Pottstown PA 19464
Emily Coppa Nursing Birdsboro PA 19508
Mia Corbacio Addictns Mental Hlth Reading PA 19608
Samuel Corn Marketing Bridgeton NJ 08302
Molly Corrigan Biology Bristol PA 19007
Molly Corrigan Biology Bristol PA 19007
Michael Corsetti Health Care Science Nazareth PA 18064
Marissa Cosgrove Accounting Reading PA 19607
Emily Cox Nursing Birdsboro PA 19508
Michelle Craciun Behavioral Health Reading PA 19606
Lacie Craft Occupational Therapy Newark DE 19702
Natalie Cross Nursing Reading PA 19607
Wanda Cruz Social Work Philadelphia PA 19134
Piotr Cymbalski Occupational Therapy Andalusia PA 19020
Dana Dahler Applied Health Auburn PA 17922
Wendy Dalton Criminal Justice Orwigsburg PA 17961
Montana Daniel Healthcare Admin Philadelphia PA 19131
Elizabeth Danovich Occupational Therapy Sewell NJ 08080
Linda Darosa Health Care Science Frackville PA 17931
Ashlee Davies Occupational Therapy Macungie PA 18062
Evan Davis Behavioral Health Fairfax VA 22033
Julia Davis History Lenhartsville PA 19534
Victor de Avila Communication Weymouth MA 02190
Gabriella De Vito Health Care Science Bayside Hills NY 11364
Malik Debrah Undecided Laurel MD 20708
Allison Decker Nursing Dalton PA 18414
Christopher DeCocinis Health Care Science Gilbertsville PA 19525
Jennifer Deeter Management Ashland PA 17921
Luke Degenhart Chemistry Douglassville PA 19518
Jadziah Delamerced Behavioral Health Nutley NJ 07110
Alison DeLia Communication West Chester PA 19382
Sarah Deller Occupational Therapy York PA 17402
Caitlyn DeLong Accounting Hamburg PA 19526
Gabrielle DeLucca Health Care Science North Wales PA 19454
Matthew DeMarco Accounting Shillington PA 19607
Nick Denlinger Marketing Lancaster PA 17602
Karina Desai Occupational Therapy Old Bridge NJ 08857
Erin Devlin PreK4 w/SpEd Rahway NJ 07065
Marie-Jo DeZart Health Care Science Jackson NJ 08527
Joseph Dezotell Management Leesport  PA 19533
Nayelie Diaz Santana Social Work Reading PA 19601
Bethany Dienner Occupational Therapy Lancaster PA 17602
Juliana DiGirolamo Health Care Science Easton PA 18045
Kristina Dinger Management Hegins PA 17938
Edward DiPietro Finance Gilbertsville PA 19525
Morgan Ditchey Occupational Therapy Nicholson PA 18446
Vilma Dominguez Psychology Reading PA 19604
Taylor Dorrin Occupational Therapy Swarthmore PA 19081
Catherine Dougherty Behavioral Health Pottsville PA 17901
Katelyn Dougherty Occupational Therapy Clark NJ 07066
Regan Downey History Bethlehem PA 18017
Lauren Dragan Health Care Science Oley PA 19547
Brock Drahus Accounting Birdsboro PA 19508
Eric Drebushenko Management Sinking Spring PA 19608
Brianna Dreisbach Occupational Therapy Reading PA 19607
Brianna Dreisbach Occupational Therapy Reading PA 19607
Caitlin Drobek Health Care Science Temple PA 19560
Brianna Dugan Health Care Science Norristown PA 19403
Kelly Dugan Human Resource Mgmt Mohnton PA 19540
Breanna Dukehart Occupational Therapy Mercersburg PA 17236
Nicholas Dumont Occupational Therapy Media PA 19063
Ryan Dumont Occupational Therapy Media PA 19063
Jeremiah Dunst Health Care Science Wilmington DE 19802
Katryn Durenleau Occupational Therapy Camp Hill PA 17011
Chelsea Dziamba Health Care Science Reading PA 19609
Rachael Dzik Occupational Therapy Newark DE 19702
Rachael Dzik Occupational Therapy Newark DE 19702
Aubrey Eaken Occupational Therapy Womelsdorf PA 19567
Lindsay Eberly Occupational Therapy Denver PA 17517
Kristin Eck Communication Sinking Spring PA 19608
Lindsay Eckhoff Occupational Therapy Williston Park NY 11596
Sydney Eddy Nursing Lebanon PA 17042
Bethany Edwards Occupational Therapy Morris CT 06763
Chloe Eggert Nursing Mount Penn PA 19606
Emerald Eggert Occupational Therapy Bethel CT 06801
Ella Ehlert Psychology Reading PA 19606
Leighan Elicker Psychology Bernville PA 19506
Monique Eloizard Psychology Mendham  NJ 07945
Tara Engelhardt Social Work Hazlet NJ 07730
Cassie Engle Accounting Orwigsburg PA 17961
Mercedezs Espin Accounting Reading PA 19604
Yissette Espinal Bio Medical Lab Sci Reading PA 19604
Megan Everts PreK4 w/SpEd Troy PA 16947
William Ewan Psychology York Haven PA 17370
Ayanna Fagan Criminal Justice Philadelphia PA 19139
Thomas Faggioni Finance Metuchen NJ 08840
William Fagley Math Mohnton PA 19540
Terriene Falcon Management Temple PA 19560
Ashley Farence Nursing Harrisburg PA 17109
Kelsey Farmer Occupational Therapy Mount Joy PA 17552
Kelsey Farmer Occupational Therapy Mount Joy PA 17552
Nicole Fazio Occupational Therapy Hillsborough NJ 08844
Nicole Fazio Occupational Therapy Hillsborough NJ 08844
Paige Fellows Nursing Auburn PA 17922
Brad Feltenberger Human Resource Mgmt Shoemakersville PA 19555
Christa Felty Accounting Bethel PA 19507
Gabriel Fernandez Health Care Science Somerville NJ 08876
Katarina Fernandez PreK4 w/SpEd Somerville NJ 08876
Nicholas Ferretti Athletic Training Reading PA 19606
Makenna Ferron Health Care Science Lykens PA 17048
Sabrina Fick Surgical Technology Leesport PA 19533
Maria Figurelli Behavioral Health Mullica Hill NJ 8062
Abby Fiorilla Occupational Therapy New Ringgold PA 17960
Nicholas  Fiucci Sport Management Reading PA 19601
Casey Flack Occupational Therapy Barto PA 19504
Emily Flanagan Nursing Pottsville PA 17901
Jessica Flanigan Biology Philadelphia PA 19136
Maddison Fleming Behavioral Health Hegins PA 17938
Jessica Flores-Young Behavioral Health Wernersville PA 19565
Quinton Foley Accounting Douglassville PA 19426
Hannah Folk Nursing Reading PA 19606
Jackson Fonseca-Webb Accounting Abington PA 19001
Jackson Fonseca-Webb Accounting Abington PA 19001
Meagan  Forster Occupational Therapy Wind Gap PA 18091
Justin Fortuna Marketing Williamstown NJ 08094
Benjamin Foster Communication Arlington VA 22203
Emily Foster Occupational Therapy Danville PA 17821
Emily Foster Occupational Therapy Danville PA 17821
Kasey Fox Nursing Barto PA 19504
Kayla Fox Behavioral Health Hamburg PA 19526
Shina Fraunfelter Finance Bernville PA 19506
Christopher Freed Management Blandon PA 19510
Megan Freed Diag Med Sonography Pottstown PA 19465
Lauren Freund Behavioral Health Hazlet Township NJ 07734
Tyler Frick Nursing Lincoln University PA 19352
Isabel Fries Occupational Therapy Reading PA 19606
Olivia Frutiger Occupational Therapy Camp Hill PA 17011
Emily Frye Occupational Therapy Thompson PA 18465
Katherine Gaeta Occupational Therapy Staten Island NY 10312
Molly Gaffney Political Science Temple PA 19560
Jessica Galan Applied Health Wyomissing PA 19610
Sinead Gallagher Occupational Therapy Rockaway Park NY 11694
Dominic Gallo Criminal Justice Bensalem PA 19020
Emily Gallo Occupational Therapy Yardley PA 19067
Ryan Galusha Health Care Science Northampton PA 18067
Hannah Gardner Occupational Therapy Gettysburg PA 17325
Hannah Gardner Occupational Therapy Gettysburg PA 17325
Zoee Garis Sport Management Lebanon PA 17042
Madison Garlinger Health Care Science Enola PA 17025
Madison Garlinger Health Care Science Enola PA 17025
Emily Gehringer Nursing Barto PA 19504
Jacqueline Gentile Occupational Therapy Highland Mills NY 10930
Maria Gerace Healthcare Admin Orwigsburg PA 17961
Kimber Gerlach Behavioral Health Drums PA 18222
Alison Germadnig Occupational Therapy Howell NJ 07731
Ethan Gernerd Nursing Oley PA 19547
Heather Gettle Nursing Myerstown PA 17067
Katharine Giannaras Occupational Therapy Elkton MD 21921
Erica Giannotti Biology Sinking Spring PA 19608
Artease Gibson Management Reading PA 19602
Kyla Gibson Occupational Therapy Warminster PA 18974
Ariana Giebler Occupational Therapy Keansburg NJ 07734
Austin Gilbert Sport Management Reading PA 19606
Olivia Gilida Finance Highlands Ranch  CO 80129
Elizabeth Gillespie Psychology Staten Island NY 10308
Miranda Gilmer Nursing-Completion Robesonia PA 19551
Vanessa Gimbor PreK4 w/SpEd Brockton PA 17925
Joseph Ginder Criminal Justice Schaefferstown PA 17088
MaKayla Gingrich Nursing Trevorton PA 17881
Sofia Gizzio Occupational Therapy Garnet Valley PA 19060
Sabrina Gleason Nursing Pottstown PA 19464
Chloe Gletow Occupational Therapy Flemington NJ 08822
Anna Gockley Nursing Ephrata PA 17522
Alexis Gomez Criminal Justice Philadelphia PA 19135
Sophia Gonzales Biology Princeton NJ 08540
Jessica Gonzalez Accounting Reading PA 19601
Maria Gonzalez Lara Political Science Reading PA 19604
Rosalba Gonzalez-Magana Nursing Reading PA 19604
Sidney Goodman English Leesport PA 19533
Cameron Gordineer Biology Hazleton PA 18201
Alexander Gorlin Chemistry Toms River NJ 08753
Brooke Graby Health Care Science Fredericksburg PA 17026
Tyler Graham Sport Management Hamburg PA 19526
DarciJo Grasso PreK4 w/SpEd Tamaqua PA 18252
Keisha Gregg Social Work Philadelphia PA 19141
Nasheyla Greggs Nursing Columbia PA 17512
Kira Griffenberg Forensic Science Philadelphia PA 19135
Michael Griffin Criminal Justice Hamilton NJ 08691
Jennifer Griffith Applied Health Wyomissing PA 19610
Joely Griffith Communication Reading PA 19607
Casey Grim Nursing Reading PA 19609
Natalie Grim Occupational Therapy Windsor PA 17366
Madison Grimwood Applied Health Stevens PA 17578
Jenna Grosko Nursing Bethel PA 19507
Erica Groves Nursing Hummelstown PA 17036
Olivia Grube Occupational Therapy Auburn  PA 17922
Olivia Grube Occupational Therapy Auburn  PA 17922
Brandon Gubler Management Lebanon PA 17042
Hunter Guenzel Sport Management Ewing NJ 08638
Yocasta Guerrero Marketing Reading PA 19604
Theresa Gulla Occupational Therapy Coopersburg PA 18036
Brock Gumaer Sport Management Hallstead PA 18822
Winifred Gutierrez Communication Mount Penn PA 19606
Grant Hackett Finance Howell NJ 07731
Amanda Hadley Biology Royersford PA 19468
Hayley Haggerty Occupational Therapy Forked River NJ 08731
Hayley Haggerty Occupational Therapy Forked River NJ 08731
Isaac Hain Occupational Therapy Lancaster PA 17602
Corinne Hambleton Healthcare Admin Willow Street PA 17584
Katlin Hampton Accounting Birdsboro PA 19508
John Handley Health Care Science Philadelphia PA 19111
Samantha Hands Occupational Therapy Freehold NJ 07728
Margaret Hansson Criminal Justice Chester Springs PA 19425
Justin Hardy Biology Temple PA 19560
Morgan Harig-Cook Biology Llewellyn PA 17944
Nicole Harman Political Science West York PA 17404
Ciera Harp-Nagle ED: PRE K-4 Birdsboro PA 19508
Kim Harris Addictns Mental Hlth Philadelphia PA 19151
Nia Harris Nursing Loganville GA 30052
Emily Hart Nursing Royersford PA 19468
Giavana Hartzell Accounting Ambler PA 19002
Alec Hawkins Marketing Ellicott City MD 21043
Justin Heck Accounting Wernersville PA 19565
Jeremiah Heckler Accounting Boyertown PA 19512
Autumn Heckman Biology Sinking Spring PA 19608
Sarah Heckman Marketing Fleetwood PA 19522
Brooke Hedrick Nursing Pottstown PA 19464
Brittany Heerwagen Occupational Therapy Washington NJ 07882
Kassidy Heidkamp Nursing Pittsburgh PA 15205
Nicole Heinze Occupational Therapy Ambler PA 19002
Nicole Heinze Occupational Therapy Ambler PA 19002
Elisabeth Hemmig PreK4 w/SpEd Reading PA 19601
Madison Hengey PreK4 w/SpEd Swedesboro NJ 08085
Nikolas Henson Athletic Training Reisterstown MD 21136
Allison Herb Psychology Reading PA 19604
Molly Herbold Occupational Therapy Hawthorne NY 10532
Mayra Hernandez Nursing York PA 17401
Amanda Herrera Accounting Reading PA 19604
Garret Hershberger Nursing Morgantown PA 19543
Brooke Hershey Social Work Gap PA 17527
Ruth Hettrick Behavioral Health Wernersville PA 19565
Megan Heydt Accounting Fleetwood PA 19522
Dillon Hicks Health Care Science Robesonia PA 19551
Yasmin Hidalgo Occupational Therapy Reading PA 19601
Jacob Hiester Health Care Science Sinking Spring PA 19608
Jordan Hine Nursing Reading PA 19606
Jennifer Hite Applied Health Leesport PA 19533
Briana Hocker Biology Warminster PA 18974
Briana Hocker Biology Warminster PA 18974
Rachel Hodgson Nursing Reading PA 19606
Grace Hoffman Nursing Tower City PA 17980
Chloe Hofmann Nursing Birdsboro PA 19508
Alissa Hollenbach Criminal Justice New Ringgold PA 17960
Travis Holonics Sport Management Trenton NJ 08620
Jordyn Homan Health Care Science Wernersville PA 19565
Chaslin Hoover Occupational Therapy New Castle PA 16101
Lucy Horn Occupational Therapy Reading PA 19606
Lucy Horn Occupational Therapy Reading PA 19606
Emily Hosier Nursing Boyertown PA 19512
Carissa Hostrander Occupational Therapy Hershey PA 17033
Abrielle Houck Occupational Therapy Barto PA 19504
Kristyn Huddleston Management Center Valley PA 18034
Matthew Huddleston Management Reading PA 19611
Madison Hudson PreK4 w/SpEd Middletown DE 19709
Madison Hudson PreK4 w/SpEd Middletown DE 19709
Faith Hughes Behavioral Health West Reading PA 19611
Kimberly Hunter Addictns Mental Hlth Frackville PA 17931
Chloe Huntsberry Occupational Therapy Hagerstown MD 21742
Gabrielle Husko Occupational Therapy Roosevelt NJ 08555
Corinne Huston Occupational Therapy Broomall PA 19008
Claire Huynh Forensic Science Cherry Hill NJ 08003
Jamie Inacio PreK4 w/SpEd Belford NJ 07718
Erin Irey Marketing Douglassville PA 19518
Alexis Iswalt General Science Reading PA 19606
Mackenzie Jackson Biology Grove City PA 16127
Sydney Jackson Occupational Therapy Cresco PA 18326
Witmie Jacques Biology Reading PA 19604
Raisa Jadotte Nursing Hamburg PA 19526
Eden Jahn Athletic Training Seven Valleys PA 17360
Isata Jalloh Nursing Wyomissing PA 19610
Megan James Management West Reading PA 19611
Alisyn Janavage ED: PRE K-4 Port Carbon PA 17965
Yamile Jimenez Marketing Reading PA 19602
Meghan Johns Biochemistry Royersford PA 19468
Ariel Johnson Criminal Justice Douglassville PA 19518
Felicia Johnson Behavioral Health Philadelphia PA 19119
Tyler Johnson Nursing Leesport PA 19533
Colleen Jones Health Care Science Perkasie PA 18944
Jessica Jones Management Philadelphia PA 19120
Jordan Jones Occupational Therapy Trenton NJ 08619
Lexus Jordan Occupational Therapy Girardville PA 17935
Sierra Kachel Health Care Science Elkton MD 21921
Colin Kaechele Psychology Haworth NJ 07641
Brian Kane Accounting Langhorne PA 19047
Ashlee Kantner Human Resource Mgmt Sinking Spring PA 19608
Madilynne Kasapidis Health Care Science Shillington PA 19607
Taylor Kauffman Sport Management Reading PA 19605
Navdeep Kaur Social Work Philadelphia PA 19152
Alanna Kazmierski Athletic Training Lutherville MD 21093
Alyson Keene Occupational Therapy Swedesboro NJ 08085
Jocelyn Keller Undecided Wyomissing PA 19610
Kaitlyn Keller Biology Allentown PA 18103
Liam Kelly Health Care Science Jamison PA 18929
Emily Kemler Occupational Therapy Pennsburg PA 18073
Leah Kemper Marketing Denver PA 17517
Shannon Kenney PreK4 w/SpEd Ashland PA 17921
Eileen Kenny Nursing Medford NJ 08055
Hannah Kerns Occupational Therapy Souderton PA 18964
Gillian Kerper Addictns Mental Hlth Wyomissing PA 19610
Kyle Kerr Health Care Science Lancaster PA 17602
Cassie Kershner Occupational Therapy Schuylkill Haven PA 17972
Kathleen Kessler Occupational Therapy Downingtown PA 19335
Angelica Mae Shenah Key Criminal Justice Palm Bay FL 32909
Matthew Kinahan Criminal Justice Sayville NY 11782
Allison Kirschner Criminal Justice Southampton PA 18966
Collin Kiwak Criminal Justice Reading PA 19607
Meaghan Klaburner Psychology Jonestown PA 17038
Riley Knapp Applied Health Birdsboro PA 19508
Amy Koch Criminal Justice Stroudsburg PA 18360
Jared Koechell Athletic Training Goose Creek SC 29445
Kerstin Koenig PreK4 w/SpEd Springtown PA 18081
Brian Konefsky Occupational Therapy Royersford PA 19468
Roselyn Korngor Social Work North Plainfield NJ 07060
Calie Kraft Occupational Therapy Lititz PA 17543
Cathryn Kramer Nursing Levittown NY 11756
Brooke Kramlich Nursing Sinking Spring PA 19608
Kathryn Kresge Nursing Emmaus PA 18049
Kaitlyn Krick Psychology Leesport PA 19533
Emma Kropkowski Health Care Science Forest Hill MD 21050
Morgan Krwawicz Occupational Therapy Voorhees NJ 08043
Julia Kuckla Health Care Science Old Forge PA 18518
Aaron Kulp Management Kutztown PA 19530
Angel Kurien Occupational Therapy Rosharon TX 77583
Angel Kurien Occupational Therapy Rosharon TX 77583
Rebecca Kutz Applied Health Kutztown PA 19530
Abigail Lackman Nursing-Completion Mohnton PA 19540
Kirsten Lake Social Work Stewartstown PA 17363
Jessica Lamb Biology Susquehanna PA 18847
Marley Lamb Occupational Therapy Etters PA 17319
Briana Lambert Criminal Justice Schwenksville PA 19473
Michael Lanza Criminal Justice Reading PA 19607
Samantha Lau Occupational Therapy Wind Gap PA 18091
Rylee Lawler Nursing Quakertown PA 18951
Eden Lawson Nursing Denver PA 17517
William Lazdins Nursing Burlington NJ 08016
William Lazdins Nursing Burlington NJ 08016
Matthew Lee Biology Reading PA 19606
Alexa Lennert PreK4 w/SpEd Sinking Spring PA 19608
Sydney Lesher Nursing-Completion Hamburg PA 19526
Samantha Levan Addictns Mental Hlth Lebanon PA 17046
Terrance Lewis Criminal Justice Gilbertsville PA 19525
Irene Licari Nursing-Completion Blandon PA 19510
Nichole Lichtley Behavioral Health Oley PA 19547
McKenzy Lilliock Human Resource Mgmt Palmyra PA 17078
JoAnnah Lim Biology Delanco NJ 08075
Emma Linsenbigler Athletic Training Collegeville PA 19426
Alexis Littlefield ED: PRE K-4 Tampa FL 33618
Faith Lo Nursing Denver PA 17517
Kiara Lockhart Criminal Justice Reading PA 19604
Adam Loehr Health Care Science Lebanon PA 17042
Ashlin Long Healthcare Admin Leesport PA 19533
Issac Long Criminal Justice Lititz PA 17543
Shannon Long Nursing Dauphin PA 17018
Alexa Longcor Applied Health Philadelphia PA 19128
Melanie Lopatin Biology Jamison PA 18929
Alivia Lopez Sport Management Pottstown PA 19464
Francheska Lopez Criminal Justice Reading PA 19601
Rachel Lowrie Nursing Mohnton PA 19540
Haley Macalush Math Tamaqua PA 18252
Justin Mace Applied Health Fleetwood PA 19522
Meghan Mackle Occupational Therapy Nutley NJ 07110
Nicole MacMullin PreK4 w/SpEd Pottstown PA 19465
Alison Maddox Occupational Therapy Perry Hall MD 21128
Lauren Maff Occupational Therapy Bethlehem PA 18020
Lauren Maff Occupational Therapy Bethlehem PA 18020
James Maier Occupational Therapy Mountainside NJ 07092
Victoria Mak Occupational Therapy Monmouth Junction NJ 08852
Grace Maketa Theatre Bristol PA 19007
Erin Malin Social Work Spotswood NJ 08884
Amber Malloy Forensic Science Sellersville PA 18960
Sarah Mangan Nursing Douglassville PA 19518
Sonia Mannepuli Computer Science Reading PA 19607
Katherine Manning PreK4 w/SpEd Hyde Park NY 12538
Morgan Maradeo Criminal Justice Nesquehoning PA 18240
Crystal Marchiani Surgical Technology Birdsboro PA 19508
Nathan Margerison Criminal Justice Reading PA 19605
Julia Marrone Occupational Therapy Atlantic Highlands NJ 07716
Sydney Martens Nursing Pottstown PA 19464
Carissa Martin Nursing Womelsdorf PA 19567
Hunter Martin Finance Gettysburg PA 17325
Marissa Martin Occupational Therapy Lititz PA 17543
Shane Martin Criminal Justice Pottsville PA 17901
Leslie Martines-Rivera Criminal Justice Reading PA 19604
Jasmin Martinez Nursing Reading PA 19604
Yanet Martinez Nursing Reading PA 19602
Cierra Martin-Permenter Management Reading PA 19605
Julia Martorano Occupational Therapy Sewell NJ 08080
Mikaela Mastromatto Occupational Therapy Ambler PA 19002
Tamia Mathias Management Smyrna DE 19977
Alyssa Matlack PreK4 w/SpEd Chester Springs PA 19425
Marina Matsuk Nursing Denver PA 17517
Ashley Mattern Forensic Science Hegins PA 17938
Spencer Matthews Communication Hamilton NJ 08610
Heather Matuszak Addictns Mental Hlth Shillington PA 19607
Justin Mayhood Health Care Science Newton NJ 07860
Cheyenne Mazza Occupational Therapy Wantage NJ 07461
Meghan McCausland Digital Media Market Pennsburg PA 18073
Alexis McCollum Occupational Therapy Cherry Hill NJ 08003
Nateara McDaniel Social Work Philadelphia PA 19141
Allison McDennis Occupational Therapy Sinking Spring PA 19608
Allison McDennis Occupational Therapy Sinking Spring PA 19608
Logan McGinley Psychology Coplay PA 18037
Laura McGinty Behavioral Health Douglassville PA 19518
Mikaela McGurkin Occupational Therapy Royersford PA 19468
Ryan McHugh Marketing Yorklyn DE 19736
Erika McKee Behavioral Health Easton PA 18040
Paige McKenna Biochemistry Pitman NJ 08071
Sydni McKenna Management Pitman NJ 08071
Michaela Medina Occupational Therapy Cream Ridge NJ 08514
Joshua Mergler Finance Havre de Grace MD 21078
Kaitlyn Merritt Athletic Training York PA 17404
Savannah Merritt PreK4 w/SpEd Feasterville Trevose PA 19053
Jacob Mesey Sport Management Marlton NJ 08053
Maria Mesias Salazar Psychology Lancaster PA 17601
Raven Metas Communication Philadelphia PA 19116
Datnilza Metz Management Reading PA 19604
Bryce Miceli Athletic Training Mount Penn PA 19606
Cari Middlecamp PreK4 w/SpEd Perry Hall MD 21128
Cari Middlecamp PreK4 w/SpEd Perry Hall MD 21128
Alexa Miller Applied Health Mohrsville PA 19541
Collin Miller Criminal Justice Frederick MD 21703
Emily Miller Nursing Birdsboro PA 19508
Erich Miller Biochemistry Robesonia PA 19551
Jenna Miller Occupational Therapy Elizabethtown PA 17022
Katarina Miller Finance Laureldale PA 19605
Kirsten Miller Occupational Therapy Reading PA 19606
Paige Miller PreK4 w/SpEd Bechtelsville PA 19505
Sadie Miller Nursing Shamokin PA 17872
Taylor Miltner Psychology Greenlawn NY 11740
Rachel Minchoff Criminal Justice Shillington PA 19607
Cassandra Mitchell Nursing Robesonia PA 19551
Kylee Mitchell Health Care Science Clearfield PA 16830
Matthew Mitchell Communication Lafayette Hill PA 19444
Brenda Mizhquiri Accounting Reading PA 19601
Christian Mizhquiri Nursing Reading PA 19606
Falyn Moe Occupational Therapy Hauppauge NY 11788
Tiana Mondesir Occupational Therapy East Stroudsburg PA 18301
Morgan Mondschein Nursing Danielsville PA 18038
Jared Montalto Communication Berlin NJ 08009
Gabrielle Montefiore Athletic Training Drexel Hill PA 19026
Morgan Moore Health Care Science Niles MI 49120
Matthew Moran Athletic Training Middletown DE 19709
Stephanie Moran Psychology West Grove PA 19390
Tyler Moran Occupational Therapy Reading PA 19604
Dianna Morganti Athletic Training Cedar Grove NJ 07009
Nicolaus Morrett Healthcare Admin Dover PA 17315
Megan Morris Occupational Therapy Cinnaminson NJ 08077
Tyzhir Morris PreK4 w/SpEd Millsboro DE 19966
Karah Morse Forensic Science Bel Air MD 21014
Erica Mount Nursing Haddon Township NJ 08108
Alyssa Moyer Addictns Mental Hlth Reading PA 19605
Kaylee Moyer Occupational Therapy Allentown PA 18104
Kaylee Moyer Occupational Therapy Allentown PA 18104
Ryan Moyer Health Care Science Temple PA 19560
Hope Mullins Sport Management York PA 17404
William Munson Management Albrightsville PA 18210
Christopher  Murphy Management Covina CA 91724
Samantha Murray Health Care Science Succasunna NJ 07876
Melena Musgrove Nursing Perkasie PA 18944
Mackenzie Musser Nursing Hamburg PA 19526
Yupha Muzyka Management Sinking Spring PA 19608
Kirsten Myer Nursing Manheim PA 17545
Hailey Myers Occupational Therapy Haddon Heights NJ 08035
Briana Natal English Sunbury PA 17801
Amie Navarro Social Work Reading PA 19602
Ariel Neafach Biology Mohnton PA 19540
Emily Neeld Health Care Science Perkiomenville PA 18074
Antoinette Nelson Behavioral Health Philadelphia PA 19126
Laura Nentwig Digital Media Market Spring City PA 19475
Haley Nestor Nursing Lykens PA 17048
Hailey Newell Psychology New Paltz NY 12561
Julia Newton Biology Reading PA 19606
Monica Nguyen Finance Reading PA 19606
Amy Nimmerichter Surgical Technology Birdsboro PA 19508
Victoria Noone Human Resource Mgmt Royersford PA 19468
Mara Oberholtzer Nursing Reading PA 19606
Kerry O'Boyle Occupational Therapy Franklin Square NY 11010
Abby O'Donnell Occupational Therapy Nesquehoning PA 18240
Lorraine Ogden Accounting Ashland PA 17921
Scott O'Hara Accounting Troy NY 12182
Isabelle Okkerse PreK4 w/SpEd Birdsboro PA 19508
Jenna Oliviero Nursing Newmanstown PA 17073
Megan Olsson Forensic Science Phoenixville PA 19460
Carly O'Neil Healthcare Admin Kutztown PA 19530
Amber Orban PreK4 w/SpEd Palmyra PA 17078
Elianna Ortega ED: PRE K-4 Reading PA 19606
Daniel Ortiz Psychology Reading PA 19607
Joshua Osborne Accounting Reading PA 19606
Marion O'Shaughnessy Athletic Training Newark DE 19711
Valerie Panetta Health Care Science Pottstown PA 19464
Maria Panettieri Occupational Therapy Centerport NY 11721
Pinkal Patel Healthcare Admin Pottsville PA 17901
Jonathon Pavlick-Demeter Health Care Science Reading PA 19607
Jessica Pellicane PreK4 w/SpEd Branchburg NJ 08853
Deneen Pendergrass Healthcare Admin Philadelphia PA 19120
Heather Perna Nursing Franklinville NJ 08322
Jordan Perry Accounting Helmetta NJ 08828
Mikala Persky Occupational Therapy Leesport PA 19533
Priscilla Peter Occupational Therapy Paramus NJ 07652
Kiona Peters Occupational Therapy Lenhartsville PA 19534
Morgan Petersen Applied Health Blandon PA 19510
April Peterson Social Work Philadelphia PA 19141
Mikayla Pettis Marketing Boyertown PA 19512
Anjala Phillips Behavioral Health Philadelphia PA 19141
David Pierce Occupational Therapy Fleetwood PA 19522
Steven Pierce Undecided Philadelphia PA 19143
Shaddya Pimienta-Mundell Healthcare Admin Mount Penn PA 19606
Susanna Pirollo Athletic Training Chester Springs PA 19425
Isabella Pizzo Psychology Douglassville PA 19518
Zane Plaza Undecided Reading PA 19607
Megan Poley Occupational Therapy Lansdale PA 19446
Joseph Polidoro Finance Glassboro NJ 08028
Alexis Pope Surgical Technology Pottstown PA 19465
Madison Potthoff Occupational Therapy Sinking Spring PA 19608
Andrea Potylycki Math Whitehall PA 18052
Julie Poulos Social Work Hamburg PA 19526
Alexxa Powers Communication Carlisle PA 17015
Deanna Prefach Behavioral Health Temple PA 19560
Philip Premici Criminal Justice Shillington PA 19607
Dorothy Price Health Care Science Philadelphia PA 19122
Elise Pryor Occupational Therapy Fairfield PA 17320
Dominic Pugliese Undecided Reading PA 19610
Caron Puryear Health Care Science Manchester PA 17345
Carter Puryear Athletic Training Manchester PA 17345
Shannon Qualters Addictns Mental Hlth Philadelphia PA 19140
Kristen Quillman Nursing Bernville PA 19506
Alexis Quinn Forensic Science Philadelphia PA 19131
Selena Quintanilla Nursing Reading PA 19604
Shannon Quirk Occupational Therapy Staten Island NY 10314
Shannon Quirk Occupational Therapy Staten Island NY 10314
Marisa Rader Health Care Science Parlin NJ 08859
Rafiea Rafique Diag Med Sonography Emmaus PA 18049
Lily Ramos Healthcare Admin Reading PA 19606
Tyler Rankin Liberal Studies Reading PA 19607
Chelsea Raser Criminal Justice Birdsboro PA 19508
Kurt Rauch Human Resource Mgmt Denver PA 17517
Renee Rauhut Occupational Therapy Forks Township PA 18040
Brooke Ray Addictns Mental Hlth Philadelphia PA 19144
Bonnie Reape Behavioral Health Pottstown PA 19464
Elizabeth Reece Occupational Therapy Audubon NJ 08106
Elizabeth Reece Occupational Therapy Audubon NJ 08106
Danielle Reed Social Work Lancaster PA 17601
Sarah Reed Health Care Science Wernersville PA 19565
Aimmee Reilly PreK4 w/SpEd Pine Grove PA 17963
Michele Reimert Accounting Seltzer PA 17974
Sarah Reinert Athletic Training Boyertown PA 19512
Rebekah Reinhart Nursing-Completion Sinking Spring PA 19608
Brent Reinoehl Finance Williamstown PA 17098
Abigail Reisinger Management Matthews NC 28104
Anne-Gardy Remy Social Work Lebanon PA 17046
Brendan Renn Criminal Justice Sunbury PA 17801
Brendan Renn Criminal Justice Sunbury PA 17801
Marisa Rex Accounting Mohrsville PA 19541
Cyndy Reyes Social Work Reading PA 19604
Bridget Reynolds Occupational Therapy Perry Hall MD 21128
Bridget Reynolds Occupational Therapy Perry Hall MD 21128
Hannah Richards Nursing Myerstown PA 17067
Noah Richards Behavioral Health Girardville PA 17935
Rachel Ricketts Nursing Reading PA 19607
Tyshe Ricketts Behavioral Health Benalem PA 19020
Trent Rider Accounting Leola PA 17540
Leah Riegel Occupational Therapy Mechanicsburg PA 17050
Jennifer Rinehart Human Resource Mgmt Mohrsville PA 19541
Emily Ritter Health Care Science Newport PA 17074
Antonio Rivera Communication Sinking Spring PA 19608
Antonio Rivera Communication Sinking Spring PA 19608
Zenaida Rivera Nursing-Completion Reading PA 19602
Alexandra Robertson Sport Management Prides Crossing MA 01965
Ashley Robinson Occupational Therapy Norristown PA 19406
Hope Robinson Accounting Gilbertsville PA 19525
Jannelle Robinson Biology Lemoyne PA 17043
Ty Robinson Health Care Science Mertztown PA 19539
Jesus Rodriguez Criminal Justice Reading PA 19601
Mallorie Rodriguez Forensic Science Bethel PA 19507
Mariel Rodriguez Behavioral Health Reading PA 19605
Jayah Roman Nursing Reading PA 19601
Nicholas Rosahac Criminal Justice Jim Thorpe PA 18229
Ceydi Rosario Nursing Reading PA 19604
Kirsy Rosario Accounting Reading PA 19604
Jordani Rosario-Santana Biology West Lawn PA 19609
Anne Rose Occupational Therapy Forked River NJ 08731
Regina Rossi Occupational Therapy Springfield VA 22153
Elyse Rothenberger Applied Health Boyertown PA 19512
Caitlyn Rothermel Occupational Therapy Reading PA 19608
Caitlyn Rothermel Occupational Therapy Reading PA 19608
Olivia Ruch Occupational Therapy Ewing NJ 08628
David Ruppert Criminal Justice Reading PA 19604
Austin Rush Marketing Perkasie PA 18944
Kelly Ryan Athletic Training Downingtown PA 19335
Melanie Sanchez-Gonzalez Nursing Reading PA 19605
Nicole Sanchez-Gonzalez ED: PRE K-4 Reading PA 19605
Lily Sankey Nursing Mc Alisterville PA 17049
Alexis Santiago Health Care Science Laureldale PA 19605
Grace Santos Athletic Training Taneytown MD 21787
Jimmy Saunders Nursing-Completion Reading PA 19606
Gina Scandone Accounting Norristown PA 19403
Nicole Scarle Biology Narvon PA 17555
Riley Scepansky Psychology Blandon PA 19510
Claudia Schadler-Duong Human Resource Mgmt Sinking Spring PA 19608
Autumn Schell Nursing Reading PA 19606
Edward Schmeltz Criminal Justice Reading PA 19606
Emily Schneck Criminal Justice Lebanon PA 17042
Brianna Schneider Management Milford NJ 08848
Brittany Schoen Surgical Technology Mohrsville PA 19541
Andrew Schoenblum ED: PRE K-4 Yardley PA 19067
Katelyn Schoener Health Care Science Fleetwood PA 19522
Michael Schoenleber Criminal Justice Lower Gwynedd PA 19002
Anna Schollenberger Occupational Therapy Woodbury NJ 08096
Hannah Schultz Surgical Technology Wernersville PA 19565
Jacob Schwartz Health Care Science Jim Thorpe PA 18229
Hannah Schwarzmann Nursing Lumberton NJ 08048
Jason Scott Finance Jim Thorpe PA 18229
Haylee Selesky Undecided West Reading PA 19611
Chyanne Sell Finance Reading PA 19606
Makenzie Sensenig Occupational Therapy Denver PA 17517
Olivia Shaak Psychology Shillington  PA 19607
Taylor Shambaugh Health Care Science Landisburg PA 17040
Kayla Shane Nursing Boyertown PA 19512
Duncan Shaver Finance Needham MA 02492
Savannah Shirey Undecided Bernville PA 19506
Jack Short Finance Birdsboro PA 19508
Kelly Shuey Health Care Science Jonestown PA 17038
Jordan Sickler Criminal Justice Birdsboro PA 19508
Alyssa Sieck PreK4 w/SpEd Bensalem PA 19020
Grace Silva Athletic Training Wayne NJ 07470
Andrew Simmons Management Reading PA 19605
Josephine Sipler Marketing Mohnton PA 19540
Maxwell Slaby Occupational Therapy Boyertown PA 19512
Sean Slade Management Reading PA 19606
Jessica Sloan Health Care Science Langhorne PA 19047
Makenzie Smeigh Nursing New Bloomfield PA 17068
Rachel Smiley Criminal Justice Mohnton PA 19540
Amber Smith Criminal Justice Reading PA 19606
Julianna Smith Applied Health Waynesboro PA 17268
Kealey Smith Occupational Therapy Hummelstown PA 17036
Shannon Smith Digital Media Market Union Beach NJ 07735
Dana Snyder Applied Health Blandon PA 19510
Kaitlyn Snyder Finance Fleetwood PA 19522
Nathan Snyder Biochemistry Felton PA 17322
Bryan Sobczak Occupational Therapy Fogelsville PA 18051
Sydney Sobczyk Marketing Wilmington DE 19809
Haley Solan Occupational Therapy Acme PA 15610
Joseph Sonsino Biochemistry Gilbertsville PA 19525
Tyler Spare Finance Reading PA 19611
Holly Speaker-Cadugan Athletic Training West Chester PA 19382
Emily Spedding Occupational Therapy King of Prussia PA 19406
Daria Speranza Occupational Therapy Scotch Plains NJ 07076
Olivia Speranza PreK4 w/SpEd Scotch Plains NJ 07076
Brooke Spezialetti Occupational Therapy Millersville PA 17551
Melissa Stahl Occupational Therapy Philadelphia PA 19128
Melissa Stahl Occupational Therapy Philadelphia PA 19128
Rachel Stanford Nursing Perkasie PA 18944
Mariah Steffey Occupational Therapy Boyertown PA 19512
Meghan Steffey Nursing Kempton PA 19529
Amber Steinhilpert Nursing Anchorage AK 99516
Mitchell Sterkenburg Management Allentown PA 18106
Julian Stetzler Math Sinking Spring PA 19608
Duncan Stevens History Bear DE 19701
Kiley Stevens Accounting Camp Hill PA 17011
Fiona Stewart Athletic Training Shedd OR 97377
Natalie Stiner Nursing Stanhope NJ 07874
Victoria Strasser Political Science Crofton MD 21114
Amber Strohl Nursing Barto PA 19504
Catherine Strosnider Occupational Therapy Hanover PA 17331
Michaela Sturm Nursing Reading PA 19607
Taylor Sundstrom Occupational Therapy Pottstown PA 19464
Jessica Suter PreK4 w/SpEd Jackson NJ 08527
Taylor Suto Health Care Science Jobstown NJ 08041
Natalie Sweigart Nursing Narvon PA 17555
Haylee Sweigert Health Care Science Tower City PA 17980
Keira Swoyer Psychology Reinholds PA 17569
Gianna Taffo Health Care Science Staten Island NY 10306
Gabrielle Tamburro Nursing Phoenixville PA 19460
Christopher Taney Criminal Justice Blandon PA 19510
Alexis Taylor Biology Branchburg NJ 08853
Jacob-Paul Taylor Criminal Justice York PA 17403
Kayley Taylor Nursing Perkiomenville PA 18074
Keon Taylor Communication Wilmington DE 19809
Michael Tepedino Criminal Justice Monroe Township NJ 08831
Martin Thompson-Riggins Athletic Training Carlisle PA 17013
Madison Thornton Occupational Therapy Aston PA 19014
Dion Thorpe Communication Baltimore MD 21206
Timothy Tirado Nursing Reading PA 19601
Arlene Tolentino Athletic Training West Lawn PA 19609
Anastasia Tomko Communication Blandon PA 19510
Kristina Tomko Occupational Therapy Leesport PA 19533
Amanda Tony Occupational Therapy Reading PA 19608
Jaisha Toro-Soto Social Work Ephrata PA 17522
Kayleen Torres Healthcare Admin Reading PA 19604
Meralyn Torres Health Care Science Reading PA 19602
Troy Tranly Management West Reading PA 19611
Melissa Trapani Behavioral Health Auburn PA 17922
Alexandra Traunfeld Behavioral Health New Britain CT 06052
Jenna Trento Theology Brick NJ 08724
Kamga Tresor Management New Cumberland PA 17070
Taylor Trotter Medical Imaging Schuylkill Haven PA 17972
Alaina Tunnell PreK4 w/SpEd Hummelstown PA 17036
Paula Turner Behavioral Health Philadelphia PA 19140
Jessica Tuttle Occupational Therapy North Wales PA 19454
Twila Ulishney Occupational Therapy Bird in Hand PA 17505
Sawyer Underwood Applied Health Mohnton PA 19540
Nayely Valdez Applied Health Reading PA 19604
Caleigh Van Der Veer Occupational Therapy Monmouth Junction NJ 08852
Drew Van Divner Health Care Science Harleysville PA 19438
Megan Vane Nursing Street MD 21154
Lesliebet Vargas Health Care Science Reading PA 19604
Aniela Verbin Undecided Nazareth PA 18064
Hannah Ververs Occupational Therapy Mount Tabor NJ 07878
Jessica Visbisky Nursing Leesport PA 19533
Chloe Vogel Nursing West Lawn PA 19609
Tanner Vogel Criminal Justice Wyomissing PA 19610
Tram Vuong Biology Reading PA 19606
Matthew Wacker Athletic Training Oak Ridge NJ 07438
Christian Wagner Health Care Science Perkiomenville PA 18074
Ayanna Walker Occupational Therapy York PA 17404
Kaylie Walker Occupational Therapy Douglassville PA 19518
Elonnie Walters Nursing Fords NJ 08863
Kaydee Warmkessel Human Resource Mgmt Schuylkill Haven PA 17972
Rexann Washington Social Work Philadelphia PA 19135
Andrew Waz Criminal Justice Hawley PA 18428
Heather Weber Nursing Reading PA 19607
Meilea Weber Health Care Science Reading PA 19606
Kelly Weiss PreK4 w/SpEd Schuylkill Haven PA 17972
Natalie Weller Applied Health Oley PA 19547
Collin Welteroth Biology Altoona PA 16601
Collin Welteroth Biology Altoona PA 16601
Jamison Wendel Athletic Training Morristown NJ 07960
Jenna Wentling Healthcare Admin Fredericksburg PA 17026
Ashley Wentzel Nursing Kutztown PA 19530
April Werner Management Shillington PA 19607
Marley Werner Behavioral Health Wernersville PA 19565
Abbigail Westgate Occupational Therapy Thompson PA 18465
Irelynn White Criminal Justice Stevens PA 17578
Erinn Whitlock Human Resource Mgmt New Freedom PA 17349
Makenzie Wieciech Occupational Therapy Bel Air MD 21014
Christine Williams Social Work Philadelphia PA 19135
Delaney Wise Social Work Denver PA 17517
Madelynn Witkus Occupational Therapy Hamburg PA 19526
Kayla Wittje Occupational Therapy Haddon Township NJ 08107
Madison Wolf Nursing Fleetwood PA 19522
Erin Wolfinger Applied Health Boyertown PA 19512
Megan Wood Health Care Science Sinking Spring PA 19608
Jamie Wooten Psychology Birdsboro PA 19508
Samuel Worrall Digital Media Market Reading PA 19606
Felicia Wulf Behavioral Health Philadelphia PA 19154
Katie Wyland Nursing Harrisburg PA 17111
Shaileeya Yancey Social Work Philadelphia PA 19120
Shakira Yancey Social Work Philadelphia PA 19133
Micah Yarbray Criminal Justice New Castle DE 19720
Carly Yarosz Nursing Pottstown PA 19464
Alyssa Yoder Occupational Therapy York PA 17402
Destiny Yoder Health Care Science Auburn PA 17922
Madalyn Yorke Occupational Therapy Bath PA 18014
Nicholas Youngkin Communication Bethlehem PA 18020
Anita Zakharov Occupational Therapy Denver PA 17517
Nathaniel Zalegowski Sport Management North Haven CT 06473
Yerana Zarabia Biology Laureldale PA 19605
Ashley Zelli Occupational Therapy Eagleville PA 19403
Audrey Zelli Occupational Therapy Eagleville PA 19403
Abigail Zerbe ED: PRE K-4 Bethlehem PA 18017
Mahzee Zerbe PreK4 w/SpEd Tremont PA 17981
Victoria Zerbe Math Secondary Ed Bethlehem PA 18017
Meranda Ziegler Management Reading PA 19606
Charles Zimmerman Political Science Ephrata PA 17522
Tina Zimmerman Accounting Schuylkill Haven PA 17972
Anita Zuberecz Health Care Science Pottstown PA 19465
Related