Donor Listing 2012-2013

Alumni Donors by Class Year



1961-1969, 1970-1979, 1980-1989, 1990-1999, 2000-2009, 2010-2013

(†) denotes Deceased



CLASS OF 1961

Century Club
Dr. Marie E. Nowakowski '61

CLASS OF 1963

Century Club
Mary Anne DeMello '63
Barbara A. Pukavige '63
Maroon & Gold Club

Barbara Ann Roskos '63

CLASS OF 1964

Century Club
Rosemary Jablonski '64
Maroon & Gold
Loretta Gamble '64
Harriet C. Haffley '64

CLASS OF 1965

Scholar's Club
Alice H. Kurtas '65
Century Club
Rose C. Stofko '65 †
Maroon & Gold
Carol Golis '65

CLASS OF 1966

Century Club
Frances A. Cecelon-Backlund '66
Margaret M. Kerns-Grimm '66
M. Elaine Kauterman Sharkey-Dunfee '66
Maroon & Gold
Regina Holland '66

CLASS OF 1967

Century Club
Sr. Ann Marie Coll, OSF '67
Maroon & Gold Club

JoAnn P. Wagner '67

CLASS OF 1968

President's Circle Gold Club
Dr. Colleen A. Woodard '68
Scholar's Club
Valetta A. Eshbach '68
Alvernia Associate Club
Mary Eileen Stevens '68
Maroon & Gold
Jean M. Welsh '68

CLASS OF 1969

Alvernia Associate Club
Nancy M. Nicklas '69
Century Club

Joanne M. Haag '69
Barbara A. Kunder '69
Mary C. Murphy '69
Maroon & Gold
Theodora A. DeAngelis '69/M '02
Janet A. Gresh '69
Mary Dougherty Kellner '69
Elena M. Strout '69


CLASS OF 1970

Century Club
Gina G. Sharer '70
Maroon & Gold
Barbara Keane '70
Susan Z. Stout '70

CLASS OF 1971

Alvernia Associate Club
Stella Leonti '71
Century Club

Pieta M. Shukwit '71
Maroon & Gold
Susan S. Bachart '71
Rosemarie A. Malanga '71
Linda C. Reichardt '71

CLASS OF 1972

Alvernia Associate Club
Marguerite F. Byrne '72
Century Club
Sr. M. Collenn Birmingham, MSC '72
Maroon & Gold
Eleanor Rose Albright '72
Christine A. Urbine '72
Linda P. Yanchocik '72

CLASS OF 1973

Scholar's Club
Helen E. Ravel '73
Alvernia Associate Club
Patricia Murphy '73
Century Club
Michele M. Murphy '73
Phyllis A. Yastrzab '73
Maroon & Gold
Susan E. Pereira '73
Nancy P. Reinhardt '73
Angela M. Sepe '73
Catherine S. Sokash '73

CLASS OF 1974

Century Club
Ann C. Schaefer '74
Maroon & Gold
Gilbert F. Darlak '74
Joette M. Foris '74
Donna L. Leisey '74
Ann Louise Melnick '74
Robin J. Rhoads
Jane Marie Ryan '74

CLASS OF 1975

Alvernia Associate Club
Patricia D. Healey '75
Century Club

Dr. Josephine Elia '75
Joanne L. Schaab '75
Mary Jane Snyder '75
Maroon & Gold
Roger J. Hess '75
Russell S. Huyett, Jr. '75
Deborah Lubas Moatz '75

CLASS OF 1976

Century Club
Christine D. Carpenter '76
Richard A. Heffernan '76
John W. Miller '76
Maroon & Gold
James G. Demuth '76
Carol A. Lengel '76
Jane F. Ries-Jacoby '76
Blair M. Stuart '76

CLASS OF 1977

Alvernia Associate Club
Rosemary L. Deegan '77
Claire D. Flemming '77
Maroon & Gold
Michael A. DeCusatis '77
Anthony J. DeFazio '77
Georgette A. Krick '77
Kathleen L. Leininger '77
Beverly L. Shaughnessy '77
John P. Shaughnessy '77
Elizabeth T. Sheather '77

CLASS OF 1978

Century Club
Charles R. Broad '78/M'06
Raymond H. Melcher, Jr. '78
Denise Duddy Mogel '78
Roger S. Scheirer '78
Maroon & Gold
Susan M. Eshelman '78 
Sylvia K. Kane '78
Ann Marie Keyes '78
Karen V. Lutz '78
Robert H. Reeser '78
Donald W. Smith '78
Dennis G. Tobash '78

CLASS OF 1979

Board of Fellows
Deanna L. Reuben '79
President's Club
Alison J. Gruhler '79
Scholar's Club
Dominic M. Murgido '79
Alvernia Associate Club
Cheryl E. Callahan '79
Century Club
Sharon B. Honey
Joseph R. McGrath '79
Maureen Soper Staudt '79
Maroon & Gold
Larry K. Fryer '79
Brenda J. Kantner '79


CLASS OF 1980

Board Fellows Club
Steven S. Keiser '80
Scholar's Club
Dr. Rod A. Yoder
Alvernia Associate Club
John A. Deegan '80
Century Club
Karen L. Eby '80
Susan Heatherington '80
Kevin Lee Rudy '80
Randy Craig Setzer '80
Doris S. Stapleton '80
Dr. Sara-Ann Steber '80
Maroon & Gold
Barbara Ann Victoria Eiche '80
Cheryl L. Gallo '80
George Allan Latham '80
David D. Mancinelli '80
Maureen Moore '80
David J. Samsel '80

CLASS OF 1981

Scholar's Club
Mary Lou Kline '81
Mary Jo Loeb '81
Century Club
Donna K. Glover '81
Marisa A. McGrath '81
Dr. Cynthia S. Mierzejewski '81
Maroon & Gold
Deborah A. Feurer '81
Rita M. Fortino '81
Robert J. George '81
Dorothy A. Kulp '81
Ryamond M. Marsh, Jr. '81
Robert J. Parker '81
Marjorie E. Yeh '81

CLASS OF 1982

Board of Fellows
John D. Wanner '82
President's Circle Gold Club
Robert J. McCormack '82/M'09
Century Club
Gary L. Hummel '82
Michael J. Reagan '82
Maroon & Gold
Troy Scott Armitage '82
Elaine P. Crigler '82
Sally C. DeBenedictis '82
Lori A. Hozza '82
James R. Kramer '82
Clarence Wayne Lambert '82
Sheree L. Piatt '82
Mary Ann H. Razzano '82/'05/M'06/M'11
Beverly Ann Robinson '82
Mark D. Sawa '82
Thomas F. Schweyer '82
Mark J. Toth '82
Davis J. Viscomi '82

CLASS OF 1983

Board of Fellows
Kathleen W. Kleppinger '83
Founder's Club
Theresa  McCormack '83
President's Club
Nadine A. Blair '83
Sue D. Reese '83
Scholar's Club
Col. Deborah L. Geiger '83
Century Club
Dale L. Oswald '83
Maroon & Gold
Alice J. Bleacher '83
Jeffrey S. Downes '83
Christopher P. Graul '83
Steven T. Grubb '83
Mark A. Lerario '83
Claire J. Neri '83
Margaret V. Stoltzfus '83
Miriam L. Tirjan '83

CLASS OF 1984

Founder's Club
Lori Lynn Seidel '84
Scholar's Club

Rose Marie Hagy '84/M'10
Carol L. Klimas '84
Alvernia Associate Club
Fr. Mark Gerard Swope '84
Century Club

Christine L. Bitler '84/M'09
Richard Fulop '84
John A. Orlando '84
Maroon & Gold
Douglas S. Campain '84
Joan E. Gall '84
Patricia Sue Gaul '84/'04/M'10
James C. Gierlich '84/'97
Joel F. Knight '84
John F. McCormack '84
Joed L. Meck '84

CLASS OF 1985

President's Club
Kevin M. Georgetti '85
George S. Rice, Jr. '85
Century Club
Richard W. Jacobs '85
Erma E. Michalak '85
James A. Michalak '85
Donna M. Miller, Esq. '85
John T. Robinson '85
Robert M. Shaner '85
Maroon & Gold
Nikolaus Andrusiak '85
David M. Cituk '85
Sandra Sue Fisher '85
Gloria N. Heisey '85
Glenn K. Meck II '85
Julie A. Twiford '85

CLASS OF 1986

Scholar's Club
Dr. Scott Ballantyne '86
Loretta E. Varhley '86
Century Club
Barbara A. Heinbach '86
Carol K. Hession '86
Anthony H. Scharle, Jr. '86
Maroon & Gold
Frank J. Manzella '86
Sharon A. Miller '86
Timothy J. Mueller '86
Brenda L. Rowe '86
Lynn E. Schofer '86

CLASS OF 1987

Scholar's Club
Robert J. Eisenhauer '87
Alvernia Associate Club

Elisabetta Z. DiStravolo '87
Century Club
Jayne M. P. Dynda '87
Natalie A. Fisher '87
Paul M. Henry '87
Christina Ann Joyce '87
Dr. Jean R. Templin '87
Maroon & Gold
Suzanne L. Endy '87/M'06/M'07
Daniel J. Glancey '87
Kileen M. Glancey '87
Kimberly A. Grinage '87
Connie M. Hiester '87
Beverlyann W. Hubbard '87
Mary Jane Lauser '87
Angela Leed '87
John Stephen Nelka '87
Cheryl Paulus '87
Rolland N. Paulus, Jr. '87
Anthony T. Stajkowski '87

CLASS OF 1988

President's Club
Rita B. Georgetti '88
Scholar's Club
Robyne M. Eisenahuer '88
Century Club
Richard L. Graver '88
Susan N. Potter '88
Diane E. Renninger '88
Jeanne L. Savage '88
Norman D. Woodford '88
Maroon & Gold
Anthony M. Barrasso '88
Judith F. Bohlen '88
Terry D. Cieri '88
Laura E. Fry '88
Janice A. Harman '88
Beverly L. Moyer '88
Dennis J. Olson '88
Susan M. Puwalski Marsh '88/'00
Georgia A. Sweeney '88
Linda Unser '88
Jody E. Weaber '88
Margaret A. Whitt '88

CLASS OF 1989

President's Club
Benton A. Levengood '89
Scholar's Club
Mark D. Hullinger '89
Suzanne M. Miller '89
Alvernia Associate Club
Marvin S. Lubas '89/'99
David Merrill Renninger '89
Century Club
Shannon J. Keim '89
Carol A. Nachurski '89
Jeanette C. O'Brien '89
Maroon & Gold
William C

CLASS OF 1990

Scholar's Club
Paul D. Baringer, Jr. '90
Century Club
Nancy S. Cinfici '90
Lori A. DiGuardi '90
Timothy G. Joyce '90
Michael S. Kurpiewski '90
Debra Jo Schoener '90
Maroon & Gold
Loretta E. Brandt '90
Anthony J. Caldonetti '90
Elizabeth R. Coller '90
Suzanne Deibert '90//92/M'07
Joan E. Egolf '90
Denise L. Elliott '90
Dr. Christine A. Jenkins '90
Philip Edward Redington '90
Judith Ann Wagner '90
Troy A. Werley '90
Diane T. Yarger '90

CLASS OF 1991


Maroon & Gold
Margaret G. Beatty '91
Erik C. Christ '91
Margaret A. D'Amico '91
Catherine DiBiase '91
Amy Jo Emrey '91/'93
Betty Grieb '91
Carole B. Hagy '91
Nicholas F. Hiriak '91
Theresa Lee Jackson '91
Beth A. Luckenbach '91
Pamela A. Mace '91
Tricia M. Monaghan '91
David Overman '91
William J. Rickert '91
Marie Ann Ryan '91
Sharon G. Sokol '91/'97
Patricia A. Swartz '91
Jodi M. Tropp '91
Helen A. Tuman '91/'91/'03

CLASS OF 1992

Century Club
Tracy Deanne Hine '92
Teresa A. Lazarz '92/M'03
Lucille M. Mock '92
Daniel J. Winters '92
Martha M. Winters '92
Maroon & Gold
Denise Annaballi '92
Lee J. Bennett, Jr. '92/M'04
Daniel Brickner '92
Michael C. Chambers '92
John J. Hurst '92
R. Christopher Linden '92
Arn Moehlmann '92
Lydia R. Rieger '92
Mark E. Robinson '92
Kirby E. Seidel '92
Gayle L. Sweinhart '92

CLASS OF 1993

Board of Fellows
Christopher R. deGruchy '93/M'05
Century Club
Andrea J. Book '93
Thomas D. Endy '93
Dr. Melissa R. Marcario '93
Maroon & Gold
Robert P. Carroll '93
Dione Marie Collins '93/M'13
Salvatore Franco, Jr. '93
Deborah Frei '93
Cheryl L. Gates '93/'97
Mithcell K. Gaul '93
Tina Louise Gehris '93
William F. Greene '93/99
Robert H. Grey, Sr. '93
Suzanne Winne Hart '93/M'07
Maureen A. Helms '93
Gail Kelly '93
Michelle A. Kulp '93
Suzanne M. Lange '93
Matthew D. Liss '93
Sheila M. McArdle '93
Todd M. Ramsey '93
Sarah H. Reed '93
Maureen P. Spires '93/'13
Christina Studlack '93
Barbara P. Thompson '93
Thomas M. Trexler '93

CLASS OF 1994

President's Club
John R. McCloskey, Jr. '94/M'01
Scholar's Club
Christine T. Hartzman '94/M'07
Century Club
Kevin Lee Bickel '94
Lori A. Hagy '94/'95
Gary R. Hinkle '94
Martin J. Schmittberger '94/M'03/M'09
Lisa D. Singer '94
Bradley Troy Snyder '94
Maroon & Gold
Shannon Brandt '94
Holly A. Brown '94
Rebecca DeBenedictis '94
Denise M. Dellinger '94
Michael D. Frees '94
Bonnie G. Grubb '94
Sheri L. Herb '94
Kurt E. Katzenmoyer '94
Leonard G. Mace '94
Marjorie J. Mintzer '94/'97
Dr. Beth A. Mull '94
Hugh J. Organ '94
Diane K. Pennington '94
Sue E. Powers '94
Susanne B. Sauer '94/'96
Tod L. Slabik '94
Carl Alan Slegel '94
Joseph F. Soltysik, Jr. '94/'96
Marco J. Spinosa '94
Maria Spinosa '94
Keith A. Stamm '94
Glenn A. Styer '94
Doris A. Wurster '94
Jessica L. Zimerofsky '94

CLASS OF 1995

Assisi Stewards
Kathleen D. Herbein '95
President's Club
Yvonne Frey Oppenheimer '95/M'01
Scholar's Club
Joseph T. Roman '95
E. Stewart Degler '95
Erica A. Fair '95
Kurt E. Lowther '95/M'05
Maroon & Gold
Tiffany Bare '95
Jodi L. Bukowski '95
Annmarie Dallao '95
Richard F. Garipoli, Jr. '95
Mark P. German '95
Terri L. Harnish '95
James P. Helms '95
Melinda K. Hess '95
Holly A. Johnson '95
Martin J. Korecky '95/M'06
Mary E. Moyer '95
Lisa A. Pascuzzo '95/M'13
Patrice Pfeiffenberger '95
Coleen Remp '95
Stacey A. Ressler '95
Lynn A. Sell '95
Gregory H. Webber '95
Robert L. Woodland '95

CLASS OF 1996


President's Club
Marilyn M. Monath '96
Scholar's Club
Meggan Kerber '96/M'01
Alvernia Associate Club
Judith Sterner '96
Jennifer L. Wehry '96
Century Club
Randy N. Strausser '96
Vanessa J. Strausser '96
Maroon & Gold
James A. Antosy '96
Charles P. Bingham '96
Lori A. Blum '96
Lisa A. DaDamino '96
Tracy J. Deeter '96
Rachel L. Kalyan '96
Jodie L. Kline '96/M'01
Rebecca S. Koch '96
Mary Ellen Lammey '96
Holly Ann Lamont '96/M'01
Ann L. Nachurski '96
Deborah R. Sanders '96/'97/M'06
Michael R. Sharon '96
Kimberly A. Taylor '96
Royale W. Venzke '96

CLASS OF 1997

Scholar's Club
Marylouise Cox '97
Century Club
Jill M. Clubb '97
Sharon Helms '97/M'05
Kierrie R. Kiwak '97
Eileen M. Macready '97
Jacqueline A Rodriguez '97/M'06
Maroon & Gold
Sally M. Bauman '97
David A. Billett '97
Autumn C. Crane '97
Elaina J. Deputy '97/'02
Denise L. Esterly '97
Wendy E. Gill '97
Pamela L. Heinly '97/M'09
Lisa M. Hilbert '97/'08
Natalie Kay Lenhart '97
Lori M. Levengood '97
Christine G. Netterville '97/M'05
Mary T. Price '97
Angela J. Stichter '97

CLASS OF 1998

Alvernia Associate Club
Jamie E. Minick '98
Thomas C. Minick '98/M'10
Century Club
Thomas P. Simmers '98
Maroon & Gold
Judy L. Bowman '98/M'13
Cynthia B. Coots '98
Kathleen M. Cotter '98
Victor M. DeJesus '98
Julia T. Dickinson '98
Maggi A. Fessler '98
Bradley A. Greth '98/'03/M'11
Debra A. Haag '98
Kristy L. Huyett '98/'11
Mitchell Thomas Lee '98
Dawn L. Martz-Porter '98/M'03
Peter Martin Pugliese '98/M'02 †
Tami L. Readinger '98
Elizabeth J. Snell '98
Pamela J. Vettleson '98
Kimberly K. Walacavage '98

CLASS OF 1999

Scholar's Club
Bryan M. Schaefer '99
Century Club
Craig A. Lloyd '99
Maroon & Gold
Janine M. Barletta '99
Erin R. Ebersole '99
Michele R. LeGrande '99/M'09
Paula A. Mazurkiewicz '99/M'06
Elizabeth A. McNichol '99
Mary A. Rehrer '99
Christine E. Schaeffer '99/M'02
Sarah L. Tracy '99
Kelly M. Welchoff Smola '99


CLASS OF 2000

Century Club
Christopher C. Ciabarra '00/M'04
Roberta R. Lowther '00
Maroon & Gold
Cynthia L. Blefgen '00
Dara L. Breidenstein '00
Leslie A. Canipe '00/'01
Catherine Ann Cline-Huber '00
Karen L. DeLong '00
Amy K. Ghergel '00
Karen Kohl '00
Randy A. Moyer '00
Edward T. Murray '00/M'03
Christine A. Robinson '00
Edward L. Saunders '00
Kelly J. Schuler '00
Rev. Roger Martin Ulrich '00
Tina L. Wise '00

CLASS OF 2001

Alvernia Associate's Club
Margaret M. Schaefer '01
Century Club
Robert Carvajal '01/M'02
Alecia M. Katzaman '01
Timothy S. Katzaman '01
Lynn A. Kemp '01/M'02
Daniel R. Moser '01/M'04
Amber J. Rodriguez '01
Maroon & Gold
Donna Bubb '01
Karen L. Fischer '01/'07/M'13
David J. Glovas '01
Michael J. Hobbs '01
Michael P. Kaminski '01
Rosemary Lamaestra '01
John Lane '01
Joanne M. Lorah '01
Regina A. Moran '01/M'08
William John Price M'01
Heather S. Riegel '01
Melissa S. Uhniat '01
Dwayne L. Walker '01/M'08

CLASS OF 2002

President's Club
Beverly Ann Boyer '02/M'08
Kelly A. McCloskey M'02
Alvernia Associate's Club
Andrew R. Gontarz '02
Century Club
Patrick M. Conlon M'02
Maroon & Gold
Michele C. Bleacher M'02
Mark D.A. Boyer M'02
Erin M. Farrar M'02
Kathryn J. Fromuth '02
Rodney Earl Glose, Jr. M'02
Kathryn Grossnickle '02
Jean C. Himmelsbbach '02
Carla Ann Keller '02/M'06
Robert M. Kovacs '02
Jenny Ann Lehrman '02
Alexis A. Lesko '02
Brenda J. Martin '02/M'13
David D. Naugle '02
Christopher M. Pietruszynski '02
Sarah J. Pipech '02
Karen E. Sandloop '02
John C. Scolastico, Jr. '02
Kevin G. Sidella '02
John Wentzel M'02

CLASS OF 2003

Board Fellows Club
Kevin S. Calabria M'03
Century Club
Nicholas E. Donohue '03
Phillip S. Hoodak '03
Phuoc Thanh Le '03
Kevin R. Schroder '03
Maroon & Gold
Ann M. Blankenhorn M'03
Andrew J. Bohn '03
Maynard Leon Brown, Sr. '03
Anne D. Fecenko M'03
Cheryl Gilmore '03
Karie J. Good '03
James F. Hunter '03
Theresa C. Martin '03
Francis G. Schodowski M'03
Joseph J. Sede '03
Dennis C. Sensenig '03/'05
Rose M. Symington '03/M'05
Lucia Thompson M'03
Tania A. Wargo '03

CLASS OF 2004

President's Club
Joseph P. Melander '04
Century Club
Dr. Moises A. Arriaga M'04
Christopher A. Bryant M'04
Jonathan G. Nied '04
Bethany L. Slaymaker '04
Maroon & Gold
Alyssa Jean Becker '04
Matthew T. Chetaitis '04
Charles F. Gerberich, Jr. M'04/M'05
Donna J. Guthrie '04
Dianne E. Hershey '04/M'06
Michael James Lattari '04
Jennifer N. Lesher '04
Jennifer L. Lesoine '04
Melissa A. Monk '04
Kerry S. Motze '04/M'10
Mae M. Phillips '04
Theresa A. Schane '04
Heather M. Shallcross '04/M'06
Anne E. Smith '04
Jennifer Mary Stabinsky '04
Matthew J. Stabinsky M'04
Charles W. Taronis M'04

CLASS OF 2005

President's Club
Steven M. Koons '05
Scholar's Club
Julia S. Angstadt M'05
Century Club
Stephen H. Emery '05
April L. Jonas '05/M'07
Tracey A. Marino '05
Maroon & Gold
Stacey L. Beebe '05
Anthony Bracey '05/M'07
Latonya Bryant '05
Barbara E. Brynan '05
Lisa Marie Dobrzyn-Ayala M'05
Cheryl K. Dunn '05
Kevin J. Ferry '05/M'09
Betsy A. George '05
Kelly J. Gianesin '05
Sarah B. Gregory '05
Jeffrey S. Gumpert M'05
Jessica L. Heffner M'05
Gayle A. Malick M'05
Trish O'Gurrek '05
Deanna Orlowsky M'05
Renee M. Tobias '05
Joyce M. Williams Cafiero M'05

CLASS OF 2006

President's Circle Gold Club
John H. McCarthy '06
Founder's Club
Gail R. Porrazzo M'06
Scholar's Club
Daniel B. Hartzman '06
Matthew D. Kline '06/M'09
Alvernia Associate Club
Diane A. Gassert '06
Century Club
Judith Burgess-Bitowf M'06
David L. Keen '06/M'09
Carey C. Manzolillo '06/M'07
Lan T. Nguyen '06
Amanada S. Reinhart '06
Maroon & Gold
Mary D. Arguelles '06
Richard C. Cartlidge, Jr. '06
Susan E. Colon '06
Sharon J. Eglin '06
Michael P. Fischetti M'06
Stephen T. Freeman M'06
Jennifer H. Gray M'06/M'07
Joi L. Honer '06/'12
Richard M. Joyce, Jr. M'06
Irena Kaulback M'06/M'13
Catherine Marie Kenenitz '06
Elizabeth M. LaForme '06
Jessica McMullen Shaffer '06/'09
John L. Rosowski M'06
Tiffany R. Wagaman '06
Beverly J. Yanocha '06

CLASS OF 2007

Alvernia Associate Club
Gwynne C. Kolodziejski '07/M'08
Jennifer E. Richter M'07
Century Club
Paula M. Belch M'07
Dr. Michael T. Brown M'07
Justin M. DeSantis '07/M'12
Robert S. DiLenge '07
Nancy Marie Meisinger M'07
Stephanie A. Walker M'07
Maroon & Gold
Christina C. Borns '07
Michael S. Brokaw '07
Irene N. Erkens '07
Suzanne Marie Houck '07
Cheryl Ann Keifer '07
Douglas W. Little '07
Theresa Lukasewicz '07
Kevin S. Martin, Sr. '07
Marion E. Martin M'07
Macall F. Miller M'07
Timothy P. Muir '07
Larry Nelson '07/M'09
Susan C. Rebadow M'07
Debra L. Rogers '07
Theresa Rowles '07
Barbara D. Stepanchick '07
Collen L. Stott M'07
Michael G. Trievel '07
Mark M. Ungvarsky M'07
John F. Vuksta '07
Joann Charlotte Williams '07
Cheryl Ann Wilson-Smith '07/M'10
Amanda L. Zimmerman '07

CLASS OF 2008

Alvernia Associate Club
Zachary R. Naylon '08/M'10
Maroon & Gold
Cathleen M. Andrescavage '08
Dawn M. Beiswenger '08
Patricia Blanchard '08
Heather A. Brudereck M'08
Jason Kristopher Deitz M'08
Christine A. Dormer '08
Rose M. Doyle '08/'09
Katherine L. Dunn M'08
Sarah Foote '08
Kristen L. Fox M'08
Megan A. Frantz M'08
Gina L. Geib M'08
Laree P. Gottschall '08/'10
Katrina Grieve M'08
Peggy A. Harter '08
Susan A. Hivner '08
Ashley C. Hoke M'08
Amy Beth Klatt '08/M'09
Denise M. Kramer '08
Patricia A. Lombel '08/M'11
Diane Marie Luchetta '08
Zachary Lutz '08
Lisa A. McCoy '08
Terry Jean Pastor '08
Janette Press M'08
Catherine Elizabeth Reber '08
Cody Rhoads '08
Christina Seiger M'08
Mary Louise Smith '08
James L. White, Jr. '08/M'10
Terrence P. Williams M'08

CLASS OF 2009

Alvernia Associates Club
Judith Bohler '09
Linda A. Martin '09
Century Club
Lisa M. Anderson '09
Audrey L. Hoffman '09/M'10
Sandra K. Hoffman '09
Maroon & Gold
Stacie Barragree-Bennett '09
Rasheemah L. Brown '09/M'13
Lillian Chinnici '09
Thomas James Donlen '09
Magda Graciano M'09
Sarah E. Gresh '09/M'11
Susan L. Hafer '09
Audrey L. Hoffman '09/M'10
Yumiko Hoshitsuki '09
Judth A. Leshko '09
Gerald May '09
Bike McDonough M'09
Tarynn A. Meier '09/M'13
Nai Moua '09
John Hoy Nickey '09
Stacey LynnScherer M'09
Julie Schlappich '09
Megan L. Sowders '09
Amy E. Squibb '09
Amy J. Thomas M'09
Jay Wesley Worrall IV M'09
Krista Heather Yetter M'09

CLASS OF 2010

Century Club
Shanna J. Bossler M'10
Todd M. Hine '10
Maroon & Gold
Christopher R. Baker '10
Cheryl L. Engle '10
Christopher M. Fake '10
Luis M. Fontanez, Jr. ;10
Cheryl L. Garman '10
Marc Troy Gooden M'10
Jaclyn G. Guignet '10
Brittany E. Helm '10
Sheila R. Hess '10
Donna Hinkle M'10
Mary Ann Killian '10
Jeffrey D. Kusniez '10/M'11
Ashley F. Lippincott '10
Megan Majetsky M'10/M'11
Jasmine M. Morales '10
Carol J. Mullin '10
Sr. Restituta Nyinoweitu '10
Maureen A. Ouma '10
Karen E. Roberts '10
Nikolette Salaneck M'10
Joanne M. Savage M'10
Staci C. Troebliger '10
Tara E. Walls '10

CLASS OF 2011

Board Fellows Club
Mary Lynch Barbera Ph.D. '11
Century Club
Jennifer Marie Nied M'11
Deborah Lee Wagner '11
Carmela Barbara Watson '11/M'13
Maroon & Gold
Rachel R. Alena M'11
Andrew J. Ambrosecchio '11
Angela Bereski M'11
Kelsey L. Brown '11
Amy M. Doward M'11
Kimberly Renee Frey '11
Robert Alan Fryer M'11
Krysten R. Irzyk M'11
Derek R. Kenner '11
Noreen A. Kern M'11
Lori Ann McGovern M'11/M'13
Bonnie J. Palkovic '11
Julie E. Peterdozzi '11/M'12
Donyetta T. Poindexter '11
Charles e. Reidler '11
Robin Shane M'11
Alexandra N. Stengel '11
Abigail K. Stone '11
Gwendolyn F. Walker '11/M'13
Patrick F. Watson '11/M'13
Kelsey A. Williams '11

CLASS OF 2012

Century Club
Stephen F. Biggerstaff '12
Philip J. Fromuth Ph.D. '12
Maroon & Gold
Janey Alexander '12
Angela L. Altemose '12
Adam M. Butler M'12
Mary E. Carsey M'12
Sean D. Castineira '12
Charles Clauser M'12
Marissa DeLucia '12
Cynthia R. Griffiths '12
Deanna Lynne Long '12
Amy M. Rusak '12

CLASS OF 2013
President's Club
Kathleen M. Nevel Ph.D. '13
Maroon & Gold
Farah Abraham '13
Jaclyn M. Adams '13
Sharonda E. Adams '13
Lourdia Alcide '13
Kevin A. Bailey '13
Gloria J. Barnum '13
Mary E. Beckwold M'13
Jessica N. Beisswanger '13
Curtis L. Benner '13
Julie A. Bering '13
Angela N. Blum '13
Pearl Bronson '13
Amy S. Burd '13
Samaria Cabral M'13
Jacklyn M. Capuano '13
Nicole Ann Carfagno M'13
Francisco O. Contreras ;13
Yolenny Cruz '13
Jennifer Cruz-Ortiz '13
Robert Diaz, Jr. '13
Jose R. Diaz-Burgos '13
Gina C. Dierolf '13
Emily A. Dietz '13
Thomas M. DiFilippo '13
Courtney M. Donaldson '13
Jessica N. Dopke '13
Travis Adam Dorwart '13
Deanna M. Dungee '13
Thomas A. Edwards '13
Bockarie S. Ellis '13
Jenny Fabian '13
Angela Fida '13
Alicia E. Fidler '13
Nicole F. Fox-Mower '13
Ashley M. Frankhouser '13
Leanne L. Generella '13
William G. Gerber '13
Joseph A. Gingrich '13
Kelsey C. Hall '13
Thomas K. Hall V '13
Courtney N. Harting '13
Christopher A. Hartman '13
Shannon P. Heist '13
Maygan J. Henzie '13
Ronald William Herbst, Jr. M'13
Michelle N. Hermanns '13
Ashley M. Hertzog '13
Sara A. Hewitt '13
Shawn Michael Hinkle M'13
Alicia A. Hollingsworth '13
Jennifer M. Iler '13
Kristy Lynn Jacoby '13
Sophia Jean-Louis '13
Paule E. Jeanty '13
Debra D. Johnson '13
Leroy C. Johnson '13
Veronica L. Johnston '13
Mariela Jurado-Figueroa M'13
Jennifer L. Kaucher '13
Victoria L. Kearn '13
Kathy L. Kelsch M'13
Gloria Anne Keyes '13
Jennifer M. Kingman '13
Danielle N. Kitchen '13
Maureen E. Klombers '13
Dawn Kelly Kula '13
Daniel T. Kwasniewski '13
Brittany J. Lawler '13
Larry W. Lendo '13
Erica R. Light '13
Kellie E. Lorence '13
Ellen M. McCallister '13
Megan A. McCue '13
Matthew J. McGlinn '13
David C. Meyer '13
Bernude Mezier '13
Karoline M. Miller '13
Kristin Lee Miller '13
Shannon Lee Miller M'13
Susan Marie Moczydlowski M'13
Harry J. Moran '13
Christina M. Nelson '13
Rebecca E. Ownes '13
Julia Rayne Perez '13
Miranda J. Peto '13
Rene O. Placido '13
Latoya N. Procopio '13
Brian K. Richardson '13
Tara Robinson '13
Jorge L. Rosario '13
Zoila D. Rosario M'13
Jessica L. Sabulsky '13
Christian M. Schlegel '13
Benjamin C. Schuettler M'13
Benjamin M. Shaner '13
Brenda Lorraine Skimski M'13
Cody J. Smith '13
Nichol Smith '13
Ryan M. Smith '13
Erin E. Solley '13
Korbin J. Spayd '13
Iman Stewart '13
Lynn S. Stubblebine '13
Lisa M. Stuebner '13
Heather M. Swain M'13
Engel A. Tagland IV '13
Carol E. Taylor '13
Jessica A. Templin '13
Felicia S. Thomas '13
Neil Thomas '13
Nicole E. Truax '13
Alyssa M. Verrillo '13
Courtney Irene Vinson M'13
Zachary J. Zima '13